Sunday, June 6, 2021 07:00 часа


Резултати

Бягане 42 km

Place Bib Name Age Town Team 4.5km 9.7km 14.7km 21.4km 31.3km 35km Time Certificate
Female
1 15 Атанаска Янкова Атанасова 42 гр.София 0:25:35 0:54:59 1:25:06 2:03:24 3:06:20 3:32:55 4:16:32 Виж | Изтегли
2 369 KRASIMIRA KRASIMIROVA PETRUSHKOVA 43 Varna Irun 0:25:56 0:57:13 1:32:10 2:16:12 3:27:18 3:58:34 4:47:38 Виж | Изтегли
3 44 Нели Виткова Иванова 45 Бургас 0:29:21 1:05:33 1:44:43 2:40:53 4:07:38 4:52:51 5:52:44 Виж | Изтегли
4 31 Галина Красимирова Михова 44 Варна 0:31:52 1:10:34 1:52:29 2:52:06 4:16:55 5:01:27 6:01:39 Виж | Изтегли
5 26 Radina Diyanova Staneva 31 Разград Мамут 0:33:28 1:12:14 1:51:56 2:51:56 4:16:43 4:55:07 6:04:53 Виж | Изтегли
Male
1 20 Ивайло Красимиров Вълев 32 pleven 0:21:02 0:45:41 1:09:52 1:41:43 2:27:25 2:50:50 3:26:49 Виж | Изтегли
2 422 Pavel Rumenov Pavlov 37 Варна 0:23:34 0:51:33 1:18:06 1:54:28 2:50:04 3:14:37 3:55:37 Виж | Изтегли
3 954 Михаил Иванов Минев 30 Русе Русе 0:25:12 0:53:32 1:22:22 2:01:04 2:57:49 3:25:39 4:10:21 Виж | Изтегли
4 104 Иван Иванов 0:25:31 0:53:50 1:21:49 2:00:57 3:03:52 3:31:34 4:16:11 Виж | Изтегли
5 3 Borislav Bogdanov 44 Vratsa 0:24:30 0:52:34 1:21:14 2:00:53 2:59:24 3:30:56 4:16:32 Виж | Изтегли
6 59 Христо Гошев Шпицата 59 Пловдив Шпицата 0:25:38 0:54:55 1:25:12 2:04:36 3:06:54 3:32:55 4:17:41 Виж | Изтегли
7 42 Петър Цонков 39 Русе 0:24:11 0:53:06 1:23:31 2:04:22 3:10:45 3:38:56 4:24:52 Виж | Изтегли
8 67 Иван Станчев Станчев 53 Чирпан Чирпан бяга 0:25:54 0:56:12 1:28:22 2:09:26 3:17:26 3:48:47 4:40:08 Виж | Изтегли
9 125 Илиян Венелинов Цачев 47 Варна 0:24:36 0:53:29 1:25:01 2:06:22 3:23:38 3:58:30 4:49:07 Виж | Изтегли
10 643 Цветомир Емилов Демерджиев 39 София 0:30:35 1:07:00 1:42:18 2:29:52 3:41:50 4:14:32 5:05:42 Виж | Изтегли
11 2 Румен Дамянов Колев 38 Килифарево 0:28:53 1:06:02 1:43:18 2:34:01 3:53:51 4:33:53 5:32:33 Виж | Изтегли
12 707 Ивайло Стефков Стефанов 21 Пловдив 0:31:40 1:06:00 1:44:47 2:39:40 4:08:12 4:52:07 5:52:43 Виж | Изтегли
13 27 Георги Георгиев 45 Бургас 0:29:19 1:05:34 1:43:54 2:40:53 3:56:50 4:52:48 5:52:44 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 32 Борислав Димитров 32 Тутракан

Бягане 21 км

Place Bib Name Age Town Team 4.5km 9.7km 14.7km Time Certificate
Female
1 202 Валерия Димитрова 29 Велико Търново Brown Team 0:23:14 0:50:55 1:19:21 1:58:20 Виж | Изтегли
2 1 Катя Павлинова Дженкова 42 Варна Женени с деца 0:25:29 1:29:11 2:12:07 Виж | Изтегли
3 330 Vasilena Uzunova 30 Varna 0:26:46 0:58:17 1:31:03 2:13:15 Виж | Изтегли
4 97 Десислава Горчева 30 Пазарджик BTRevolution 0:26:15 0:56:57 1:30:47 2:14:04 Виж | Изтегли
5 19 Нурджан Кадир 37 Варна 0:26:45 0:59:21 1:33:27 2:17:58 Виж | Изтегли
6 166 Веселина Янкова Иванова 33 Русе Runners of Ruse 0:27:13 0:59:44 1:34:02 2:18:32 Виж | Изтегли
7 188 Марияна Костова Иванова 47 Търговище 0:27:06 0:59:21 1:33:33 2:21:11 Виж | Изтегли
8 258 Бояна Василева Славчева 34 Варна Женени с деца 0:29:25 1:05:36 1:43:48 2:30:31 Виж | Изтегли
9 49 Грета Ангелова Момчева 39 Разград 0:32:15 1:10:26 1:50:33 2:45:12 Виж | Изтегли
10 74 Евелина Чавдарова Дамянова 47 София Котките 0:33:34 1:12:53 1:52:32 2:45:32 Виж | Изтегли
11 25 Ирина Павлова 48 Шумен Shumen Early Runners 0:31:59 1:12:15 1:53:08 2:48:21 Виж | Изтегли
12 899 Славена Иванова Лазарова 32 Тутракан 0:33:21 1:11:22 1:55:01 2:54:44 Виж | Изтегли
13 21 Светлана Профирова 49 Варна 0:35:05 1:18:07 1:59:00 2:57:53 Виж | Изтегли
14 39 Цвета Петрова Кукурешкова 44 София Котките 0:32:45 1:14:57 1:59:19 3:02:18 Виж | Изтегли
15 36 Антоанета Гълъбова 41 София 0:36:58 1:19:52 2:03:39 3:04:23 Виж | Изтегли
16 51 Искра Иванова 51 Варна 0:37:33 1:19:22 2:08:18 3:14:45 Виж | Изтегли
17 116 Илияна Калева 36 Варна 0:37:39 1:27:09 2:10:08 3:23:40 Виж | Изтегли
18 639 Стилияна Буковска 52 София 0:39:10 1:25:36 2:12:28 3:27:01 Виж | Изтегли
19 766 Светослава Иванова Чанакова 39 Варна 0:37:48 1:24:40 2:15:24 3:30:29 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 35 Галя Димитрова Йорданова 48 Русе
DNS 37 Galya Ikonomova 26 Sofia
Male
1 724 Росен Тодоров Тодоров (Дзвера) 27 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА 0:21:03 0:45:42 1:10:14 1:43:32 Виж | Изтегли
2 700 Георги Лацин 29 Варна 0:21:52 0:49:20 1:16:33 1:52:59 Виж | Изтегли
3 33 Валентин Христов Бебов 43 Русе КСК Русе 0:23:10 0:50:34 1:16:38 1:54:02 Виж | Изтегли
4 184 Ивайло Пейнов 14 Велико Търново 0:23:16 0:51:07 1:20:01 1:57:10 Виж | Изтегли
5 22 Николай Станимиров Боляров 48 Русе КСК Русе 0:23:11 0:51:14 1:20:20 1:59:03 Виж | Изтегли
6 132 Арно Висерс 46 Варна IRun 0:23:54 0:53:23 1:23:36 2:02:44 Виж | Изтегли
7 81 Plamen Vankov Merazov 43 ГАБРОВО 0:24:33 0:54:06 1:26:13 2:05:16 Виж | Изтегли
8 552 Живко Желязков 44 Казанлък Планинско бягане Казанлък 0:25:32 0:55:01 1:26:40 2:05:50 Виж | Изтегли
9 333 Doncho Todorov 46 Пловдив 0:26:12 1:26:49 2:06:05 Виж | Изтегли
10 200 Радослав Тодоров 41 София 0:26:29 0:56:43 1:28:27 2:06:57 Виж | Изтегли
11 182 Орхан Чакъров 38 Варна Осеново-Владиславово вечна дружба 0:27:08 0:56:48 1:28:15 2:07:54 Виж | Изтегли
12 128 Виктор Цветанов 28 Варна 0:24:31 0:53:30 1:26:35 2:08:20 Виж | Изтегли
13 303 Йордан Иванов 24 Варна Осеново-Владиславово вечна дружба 0:27:08 0:56:52 1:28:18 2:08:55 Виж | Изтегли
14 300 Станислав Красимиров Станчев 37 Русе Надбягай се РУСЕ 0:27:31 0:58:16 1:29:07 2:09:39 Виж | Изтегли
15 590 Ancho Kostadinov 59 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:26:35 1:28:34 2:11:54 Виж | Изтегли
16 135 Преслав Пейнов 16 Арбанаси 0:27:06 0:59:33 1:31:45 2:14:45 Виж | Изтегли
17 201 Иван Димитров 36 Велико Търново Brown Team 0:24:47 0:58:18 1:26:58 2:15:12 Виж | Изтегли
18 72 Александър Димитров Иванов 48 Чирпан Чирпан бяга 0:27:03 0:58:55 1:31:51 2:15:15 Виж | Изтегли
19 91 Martin Mariyanov Bardarov 29 Русе 0:27:18 0:58:58 1:32:35 2:15:39 Виж | Изтегли
20 127 Васил Асенов 28 Сливница 0:26:42 1:30:05 2:16:24 Виж | Изтегли
21 29 Емил Тихомиров Гергов 37 Варна 0:29:00 1:00:56 1:34:21 2:16:31 Виж | Изтегли
22 60 Деян Стоянов Стоянов 42 Варна 0:26:20 0:59:27 1:34:17 2:18:22 Виж | Изтегли
23 177 Георги Пенев 57 Велико Търново 0:25:55 0:57:25 1:32:27 2:20:59 Виж | Изтегли
24 99 Светлозар Георгиев Ненов 46 Шумен Shumen Early Runners 0:28:42 1:01:03 1:36:04 2:21:33 Виж | Изтегли
25 57 Borislav Lakov 56 Ruse 0:27:21 1:00:54 1:36:29 2:22:44 Виж | Изтегли
26 53 Венцислав Николов 53 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:28:02 1:00:51 1:36:31 2:22:59 Виж | Изтегли
27 943 Христо Метев Метев 65 Русе 0:28:16 1:02:24 1:38:20 2:25:46 Виж | Изтегли
28 84 Dimo Dimov 37 Veliki Preslav 0:28:48 1:02:52 1:39:33 2:26:16 Виж | Изтегли
29 14 Йордан Василев Димов 44 Шумен Shumen early runners 0:33:12 1:07:41 1:43:05 2:26:26 Виж | Изтегли
30 123 Николай Наков 38 Варна ВМСК Варна 0:28:37 1:02:53 1:39:38 2:28:00 Виж | Изтегли
31 207 Пламен Марков 34 Варна iRun 0:30:32 1:06:38 1:43:51 2:29:36 Виж | Изтегли
32 744 Здравко Василев Славчев 36 Варна Женени с Деца 0:29:24 1:05:39 1:43:38 2:30:32 Виж | Изтегли
33 419 Петър Атанасов 49 Варна 0:29:29 1:04:16 1:40:35 2:31:34 Виж | Изтегли
34 108 Мартин Найденов 43 Шумен 0:27:49 1:03:34 1:42:22 2:33:16 Виж | Изтегли
35 118 Явор Йорданов 28 Сливница 0:26:41 0:58:03 1:33:49 2:33:31 Виж | Изтегли
36 41 Ionut Petcu 39 Bucharest Alergaceala 0:30:33 1:06:29 1:43:28 2:34:28 Виж | Изтегли
37 163 Mihail Todorov Nikolov 42 София Медените питки 0:30:26 1:05:56 1:46:16 2:35:07 Виж | Изтегли
38 160 Ростислав Живков Златев 41 Варна Медените питки 0:30:25 1:05:53 1:46:08 2:35:07 Виж | Изтегли
39 299 Йордан Младенов Андреев 38 Варна 0:31:55 1:08:37 1:46:19 2:35:26 Виж | Изтегли
40 114 Радослав Илиев 36 Плевен 0:30:43 1:06:30 1:45:10 2:39:19 Виж | Изтегли
41 155 Тодор Пътърлиев 38 Велико Търново СелектБГ 0:28:34 1:03:29 1:43:32 2:40:40 Виж | Изтегли
42 657 Янко Стефанов 33 Велико Търново 0:31:50 1:09:19 1:49:28 2:43:19 Виж | Изтегли
43 55 Петко Николов Събчев 47 Чирпан 0:32:21 1:10:30 1:51:53 2:44:23 Виж | Изтегли
44 868 Малкия Петърчо 45 Варна 0:31:02 1:10:27 1:51:17 2:45:13 Виж | Изтегли
45 129 Делян Димитров 43 Варна 0:33:03 1:12:17 1:52:10 2:45:29 Виж | Изтегли
46 17 Мирослав Тошев Тодоров 31 Чирпан Чирпан бяга 0:32:37 1:10:31 1:51:20 2:48:30 Виж | Изтегли
47 18 Петър Профиров 48 Варна 0:35:00 1:18:07 1:55:23 2:57:53 Виж | Изтегли
48 115 Стефан Маринов 44 Варна 0:37:37 1:27:07 2:10:23 3:23:38 Виж | Изтегли
49 171 Георги Иванов Шопов 50 Бургас 0:46:29 1:44:17 2:15:52 4:00:57 Виж | Изтегли
DNF 45 Haris Kleantus 39 Varna Ти гониш 0:23:19 0:51:32 1:20:41
DNS 80 Калин Русев 29 Sofia
DNS 131 Allan none Kay 72 Pyce Oldham Athletic
DNS 511 Йовиян Иванов Стоилов 29 Русе
DNS 666 Свилен Радев 38 Varna Averi Beers
DNS 900 Александър Жигаурсов 30 Тутракан

Бягане 8 km

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time Certificate
Female
1 117 Василка Атанасова 43 София 0:49:28 Виж | Изтегли
2 106 Ивелина Руменова Якова 36 Търговище 0:51:35 Виж | Изтегли
3 745 Цанка Станева 53 Варна 0:55:23 Виж | Изтегли
4 424 Anna Nikolova Pavlova 40 Варна Pavlovi 0:55:54 Виж | Изтегли
5 122 Деница Петрова 39 Варна "ВМСК" Варна 1:03:21 Виж | Изтегли
6 70 Тони Ганчева 33 Варна Тони и Илчони 1:05:30 Виж | Изтегли
7 43 Яна Николова 43 Разград Зелена стъпка 1:06:17 Виж | Изтегли
8 222 Деница Белчева Денева 34 Пловдив 1:14:50 Виж | Изтегли
9 828 Krasimira Krasteva Markovich 43 Varna iRun 1:16:00 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 34 Elena Ruseva 34 Ruse
DNS 56 Яна Стилиянова Додникова 31 София
DNS 119 Мелани Веселинова Якимова 27 Разград
Male
1 94 Калоян Живков Николов 26 Разград 0:37:57 Виж | Изтегли
2 768 Dimitar Tzankov Dimitrov 35 Plovdiv Mitakis 0:38:50 Виж | Изтегли
3 786 Цветан Стоянов 16 Казанлък Планинско бягане Казанлък 0:42:49 Виж | Изтегли
4 321 Александър Александров Наков 36 София Аdidas runners Sofia 0:44:04 Виж | Изтегли
5 543 Росен Евтимов 24 Монтана 0:44:34 Виж | Изтегли
6 969 Бранимир Нинаркин 34 Добрич 0:44:41 Виж | Изтегли
7 203 Veliyan Deyanov Deliyski 29 Ruse 0:46:18 Виж | Изтегли
8 61 Георги Красимиров Гюров 25 Търговище 0:46:47 Виж | Изтегли
9 24 Йордан Йорданов Господинов 31 София 0:46:54 Виж | Изтегли
10 800 Ивайло Деянов Иванов 19 Разград 0:47:34 Виж | Изтегли
11 38 Явор Михайлов Донев 38 Русе Runners of Ruse 1:01:35 Виж | Изтегли
12 40 Атанас Стоянов Стоянов 40 Русе 1:04:30 Виж | Изтегли
13 842 Димитър Христов Димитров 42 Бяла 1:07:48 Виж | Изтегли
14 89 Мирослав Игнатов Стойнов 46 Русе 1:08:25 Виж | Изтегли
15 608 Антоний Георгиев 51 Варна 1:11:43 Виж | Изтегли
16 75 Иван Грозев 75 Русе 1:11:59 Виж | Изтегли
17 585 Йордан Валентинов Стоянов 39 Варна 1:12:20 Виж | Изтегли
18 505 Явор Светлозаров Петков 30 Разград Euroins 1:13:10 Виж | Изтегли
19 708 Михаил Йорданов Йорданов 36 Разград Euroins 1:13:10 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 54 Ивайло Енчев Якимов 54 Разград
DNS 327 Димитър Додников 29 Пазарджик

42 km колоездене

Place Bib Name Age Town Team 4.5km 9.7km 14.7km 31.3km 35km 39.6km Time Certificate
Female
1 162 Мартина Петровска 33 София 0:31:29 0:58:31 1:27:58 2:55:09 3:20:59 3:43:41 3:52:48 Виж | Изтегли
2 95 Димитрина Николова Николова 37 Варна "ВМСК" Варна 0:21:36 0:52:21 1:26:39 3:11:49 3:41:42 4:08:22 4:19:11 Виж | Изтегли
3 997 Калина Домусчиева 34 София 0:25:42 1:01:04 1:35:29 3:27:19 3:58:25 4:27:47 4:39:25 Виж | Изтегли
4 13 Севда Неделчева Начева 18 Варна 0:22:09 0:59:06 1:41:35 4:03:59 4:49:29 5:42:36 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 96 Sibel Mehmedova Hasanova 25 Търговище
Male
1 661 Александър Ненчев Жеков 31 Сливен Blue Rocks 0:13:43 1:47:03 2:00:58 2:15:28 2:21:13 Виж | Изтегли
2 64 Николай Софрониев 36 Варна кк Варна 0:14:25 0:32:36 0:51:25 1:47:34 2:07:55 2:22:49 2:29:23 Виж | Изтегли
3 126 Драгомир Николов Николов 44 Русе 0:14:49 0:33:02 0:54:18 1:56:52 2:15:02 2:29:16 2:35:47 Виж | Изтегли
4 159 Цветомир Петков 44 Разград 0:15:42 0:37:01 0:59:48 2:01:13 2:18:56 2:34:26 2:40:32 Виж | Изтегли
5 172 Павел Драгомиров Николов 15 Русе 0:14:48 0:34:39 0:58:02 2:01:03 2:18:45 2:36:38 2:43:26 Виж | Изтегли
6 93 Димитър Димитров 43 София 0:15:19 0:34:42 2:02:24 2:21:26 2:38:37 2:45:42 Виж | Изтегли
7 808 Георги Йовчев 48 Варна QQRG Varna 0:14:46 0:35:21 0:56:20 2:08:28 2:25:05 2:42:49 2:51:01 Виж | Изтегли
8 154 Ахмед М. Ахмед 33 Разград 0:15:17 0:35:50 2:03:29 2:27:20 2:45:02 2:52:15 Виж | Изтегли
9 48 Милко Сакаров 50 София 0:15:47 0:37:53 1:00:42 2:08:40 2:29:24 2:48:26 2:54:38 Виж | Изтегли
10 569 Симеон Николов 22 Разград 0:15:30 0:35:54 0:58:10 2:07:36 2:29:25 2:48:51 2:56:01 Виж | Изтегли
11 213 Марин Георгиев 37 Варна КК Варна 0:14:36 0:32:45 0:53:20 1:52:12 2:16:40 2:49:55 2:57:36 Виж | Изтегли
12 249 Владимир Бакалов 32 Бургас Вело Царево 0:17:03 0:39:17 1:04:59 2:16:06 2:36:14 2:54:06 3:01:23 Виж | Изтегли
13 6 Vasilen Vasilev Grozev 28 Sofia Velosigners 0:16:03 0:38:04 1:09:09 2:16:30 2:37:35 2:56:24 3:04:26 Виж | Изтегли
14 153 Мартин Емилиянов 38 Разград 0:18:35 0:41:14 1:12:55 2:20:33 2:40:08 2:57:32 3:04:36 Виж | Изтегли
15 847 Николай Любомиров Стоянов 35 София 0:17:47 0:41:04 1:07:25 2:18:01 2:39:45 2:59:06 3:06:42 Виж | Изтегли
16 219 Иван Янков 42 Казанлък Планинско бягане Казанлък 0:17:04 0:39:19 1:05:39 2:23:07 2:42:06 3:01:03 3:08:30 Виж | Изтегли
17 271 Петър Пламенов Славов 38 Варна 0:16:19 0:40:24 1:08:38 2:23:37 2:43:38 3:02:49 3:10:31 Виж | Изтегли
18 11 Коста Кирязов 41 Бургас Вело Царево 0:16:48 0:39:56 1:05:20 2:22:17 2:42:40 3:03:16 3:10:57 Виж | Изтегли
19 797 Nikolai Kolev 46 Stara zagora Костенурките 0:16:45 0:38:25 1:16:18 2:28:21 2:47:16 3:05:15 3:12:34 Виж | Изтегли
20 168 Димитър Стефанов Коджабашев 36 Велико Търново Kingdom riders VT 0:18:49 0:42:30 1:09:29 2:22:24 2:44:08 3:05:24 3:13:12 Виж | Изтегли
21 8 Радослав Михайлов Борисов 39 София Velosigners 0:16:08 0:38:04 1:09:02 2:23:23 2:45:58 3:05:27 3:13:36 Виж | Изтегли
22 974 Илиян Стоянов Илиев 46 Варна 0:18:03 0:41:02 1:09:11 2:24:37 2:47:28 3:08:03 3:16:04 Виж | Изтегли
23 164 Борис Максимов Качамаков 42 Варна IRun/Женени с деца 0:17:56 0:40:54 1:13:42 2:28:26 2:48:38 3:08:12 3:16:12 Виж | Изтегли
24 157 Виктор Велев 29 Разград 0:18:38 0:42:41 1:08:48 2:25:36 2:48:19 3:11:10 3:19:19 Виж | Изтегли
25 90 Стефан Русев 41 Варна 0:18:21 0:40:49 1:12:50 2:30:45 2:53:07 3:12:23 3:20:14 Виж | Изтегли
26 156 Генади И. Генчев 40 Разград 0:18:32 0:42:52 0:59:48 2:25:48 2:50:15 3:12:15 3:20:18 Виж | Изтегли
27 161 Хазар Хагоп Хазарян 46 Варна QQRG 0:16:02 0:40:04 1:07:40 2:31:03 2:54:49 3:13:33 3:21:40 Виж | Изтегли
28 158 Владимир Стойчев 31 Разград 0:18:39 0:43:20 1:10:08 2:32:03 2:54:54 3:15:11 3:22:44 Виж | Изтегли
29 710 Огнян Досев Обрешков 49 Разград СКК СПРИНТ Разград 0:18:07 0:42:38 1:11:00 2:32:10 2:55:01 3:15:14 3:23:24 Виж | Изтегли
30 46 Антон Милков Михалев 30 Варна Мишока 0:18:36 0:42:57 1:11:22 2:35:37 2:57:46 3:18:58 3:26:15 Виж | Изтегли
31 526 Николай Асенов Борисов 37 Разград 0:18:57 0:43:53 1:14:24 2:33:22 2:57:44 3:18:55 3:26:15 Виж | Изтегли
32 165 Ивелин Стефанов Коджабашев 36 Велико Търново Kingdom Riders VT 0:19:23 0:42:50 1:09:48 2:29:29 2:56:48 3:26:04 3:34:09 Виж | Изтегли
33 409 Димо Атанасов Атанасов 40 Варна Rhythm 4 U 0:18:42 0:43:38 1:12:12 2:36:40 3:02:46 3:27:45 3:36:07 Виж | Изтегли
34 130 Атанас Красимиров Атанасов 23 Варна 0:18:59 0:42:16 1:09:43 2:35:44 3:05:21 3:33:25 3:42:02 Виж | Изтегли
35 113 Диньо Динев 62 Търговище 0:21:09 0:48:00 1:18:25 3:12:39 3:36:10 3:44:20 Виж | Изтегли
36 250 Ивелин Кралев 32 Бургас Вело Царево 0:18:37 0:44:52 1:15:48 2:54:14 3:18:26 3:40:26 3:49:09 Виж | Изтегли
37 229 ВЛАДИМИР ДИМОВ ДИМИТРОВ 49 ВАРНА 0:21:00 0:50:43 1:19:35 2:56:15 3:20:38 3:43:22 3:52:00 Виж | Изтегли
38 167 Боян Тодоров 32 София 0:19:01 0:45:34 1:19:27 2:53:05 3:19:19 3:44:23 3:52:55 Виж | Изтегли
39 339 Георги Димитров Георгиев 28 Русе 0:19:25 0:46:11 1:19:14 2:56:58 3:23:32 3:46:01 3:53:44 Виж | Изтегли
40 918 Давид Стойков 32 София 0:19:13 0:45:22 1:13:53 2:54:56 3:20:55 3:46:09 3:54:53 Виж | Изтегли
41 234 Пламен Тодоров Пенчев 36 Razgrad 0:20:42 0:47:43 1:18:51 2:49:37 3:20:27 3:48:03 3:57:02 Виж | Изтегли
42 173 Георги Г. Вълов 12 Разград 0:21:48 0:51:36 1:27:40 3:01:27 3:30:11 3:54:08 4:02:40 Виж | Изтегли
43 92 Александър Емилов Андреев 28 София Velosigners 0:19:12 0:50:27 1:28:58 3:11:02 3:38:53 4:01:14 4:10:34 Виж | Изтегли
44 86 Стефан Станимиров Миланов 35 Велико Търнова Панорамна 0:20:58 0:50:30 1:24:07 3:14:00 3:41:49 4:10:22 4:19:58 Виж | Изтегли
45 235 Румен Тодоров Пенчев 33 Разград 0:21:59 0:52:17 1:26:13 3:16:29 3:48:18 4:16:38 4:26:31 Виж | Изтегли
46 381 Валентин Василев Георгиев 34 Габер 0:23:07 0:52:45 1:28:47 3:16:47 3:52:42 4:19:51 4:28:42 Виж | Изтегли
47 76 Красимир Димитров 45 Варна 0:21:53 0:53:30 1:32:23 3:25:34 4:03:41 4:46:54 Виж | Изтегли
48 28 Иван Симеонив 39 София 0:25:43 0:59:49 1:36:12 3:37:59 4:11:16 4:49:42 Виж | Изтегли
49 777 Артин Магардичян 35 Варна 0:26:59 0:59:13 1:37:07 3:44:40 4:18:56 4:54:53 Виж | Изтегли
50 994 Николай Величков Тодоров 26 Лозница 0:23:05 0:55:02 1:31:16 3:48:39 4:31:33 5:16:05 Виж | Изтегли
51 82 Венцислав Василев 39 Варна 0:27:09 1:03:41 1:44:20 4:02:20 4:49:09 5:37:10 Виж | Изтегли
DNF 185 Ивайло Емил Колев 17 Шумен Велоклуб "Илчов баир" 0:15:47 0:37:10 1:14:42
DNF 654 Юлиан Илиев 44 Търговище 0:21:42 0:54:24 1:31:04

Триатлон 1.2/44/8.2 km

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Swimming 6.5km 11.7km 16.7km 33.3km 37km 41.6km 44km Time Certificate
Female
1 88 Evelina BOYKOVA Zlatanova 34 ВАРНА TRI Team Varna 0:23:28 0:58:36 1:25:36 1:55:08 3:20:57 3:44:09 4:05:28 4:14:34 5:07:04 Виж | Изтегли
2 103 Екатерина Борисовна Можейко 43 София 0:29:00 1:12:52 1:43:44 2:14:55 3:44:29 4:07:13 4:39:13 5:34:09 Виж | Изтегли
3 110 Венцислава Атанасова Цачева 44 Варна Tri team Varna 0:34:19 1:19:42 1:48:32 2:21:20 3:47:11 4:12:25 4:43:58 5:56:38 Виж | Изтегли
4 101 hristina tankova 37 sofia МRъН 0:37:33 1:24:25 1:58:15 2:35:43 4:33:13 5:09:33 5:53:12 7:09:17 Виж | Изтегли
5 121 Станимира Георгиева Желязкова 43 Бургас Team Beer Bastards 0:37:36 1:26:57 2:09:19 2:51:41 4:58:26 5:29:40 6:10:16 7:19:26 Виж | Изтегли
Male
1 363 Данаил Стоянов Велинов 30 София TRI Team Sofia 0:21:15 0:48:08 1:05:39 1:20:42 2:17:55 2:34:39 2:48:49 2:55:17 3:36:43 Виж | Изтегли
2 996 Йордан Андреев Андреев 25 София Лъвско сърце 0:16:45 0:48:18 1:09:47 1:31:46 2:30:27 2:52:19 3:08:05 3:14:59 4:01:19 Виж | Изтегли
3 999 Димитър Карабахчиев 43 Варна Tri Team Varna 0:23:33 0:50:35 1:32:43 2:35:43 2:52:17 3:07:00 3:14:58 4:01:46 Виж | Изтегли
4 500 Самуил Митев Вълчев 35 Варна Velos/Project X 0:29:59 0:57:39 1:17:38 1:38:41 2:38:25 2:56:13 3:11:57 3:18:40 4:03:05 Виж | Изтегли
5 16 Красимир Стоименов 35 Кюстендил 0:32:02 1:01:12 1:21:23 1:42:07 2:47:27 3:02:55 3:18:07 3:25:16 4:10:59 Виж | Изтегли
6 9 Евгени Василев 36 София Tri Team Sofia 0:19:39 0:50:44 1:13:31 1:36:39 2:49:34 3:08:40 3:27:05 3:35:42 4:20:33 Виж | Изтегли
7 195 Карл Розенбаум 23 Варна Три Тиѝм Варна 0:20:15 0:50:34 1:11:19 1:33:41 2:42:14 3:02:02 3:21:59 3:30:44 4:21:17 Виж | Изтегли
8 754 Илия Илиев 29 Търговище Tri Team Sofia 0:26:24 1:08:03 1:30:15 1:52:09 3:01:38 3:24:30 3:42:50 3:51:52 4:37:33 Виж | Изтегли
9 513 Мартин Рангелов 38 Варна Велос Варна 0:30:00 1:03:07 1:25:25 1:50:51 2:57:17 3:20:52 3:39:32 3:47:12 4:46:28 Виж | Изтегли
10 815 Галин Валентинов Ангелов 41 Варна TriTeam 0:25:42 1:02:12 1:27:20 1:54:12 3:17:58 3:39:58 4:00:25 4:08:25 5:01:24 Виж | Изтегли
11 174 Станислав Матеев 44 Варна 0:25:29 1:02:11 1:27:27 1:54:56 3:13:42 3:34:58 3:55:32 4:04:15 5:04:29 Виж | Изтегли
12 77 Райко Oгнянов Николов 38 Варна Три Тийм Варна 0:23:22 0:55:48 1:20:25 1:48:32 3:06:07 3:28:58 3:50:41 3:59:32 5:06:44 Виж | Изтегли
13 52 Александър Стоянов 52 Варна Три Тийм Варна 0:22:42 0:59:25 1:25:39 1:53:50 3:20:27 3:44:08 4:04:25 4:13:44 5:08:28 Виж | Изтегли
14 420 Борислав Иванов 28 Варна Войводите 0:24:49 1:02:13 1:25:12 1:51:26 3:12:25 3:34:35 3:54:23 4:01:46 5:10:12 Виж | Изтегли
15 111 Ivan Zdravkov Ivanov 47 Sofia 0:22:19 0:58:46 1:25:49 1:54:59 3:14:43 3:34:59 3:55:36 4:04:15 5:12:25 Виж | Изтегли
16 169 Николай Янакиев Писаров 43 Бургас 5km run BURGAS 0:28:09 1:08:35 1:36:12 2:06:12 3:34:57 3:58:47 4:22:17 4:31:31 5:24:25 Виж | Изтегли
17 4 Иван Динков Иванов 35 Варна 0:29:38 1:16:21 1:42:20 2:12:17 3:40:23 4:06:15 4:28:41 4:37:04 5:32:57 Виж | Изтегли
18 696 Пламен Антонов Момчилов 35 София Adidas runers Sofia 0:32:29 1:18:24 2:15:57 3:33:50 3:58:34 4:24:01 4:30:50 5:44:16 Виж | Изтегли
19 567 Иван Георгиев Иванов 37 Sofia adidas Runners Sofia 0:32:20 1:19:45 1:49:12 2:22:13 3:56:45 4:22:51 4:47:52 4:57:36 5:52:28 Виж | Изтегли
20 396 Асен Тодоров Дапев 29 Пловдив 0:29:37 1:12:49 1:41:37 2:11:58 3:41:12 4:07:08 4:31:43 4:42:08 5:52:36 Виж | Изтегли
21 440 Емилиян Бориков 44 София Космос & Азимут 0:34:09 1:16:19 1:46:16 2:20:11 3:55:26 4:21:52 4:47:02 4:55:21 5:53:23 Виж | Изтегли
22 555 Nikolay Ivanov Kolev 39 Varna iRun 0:38:59 1:35:06 1:59:09 2:27:30 3:46:18 4:09:17 4:28:20 4:36:38 5:53:32 Виж | Изтегли
23 799 Милен Иванов Калчев 48 Бургас 0:35:26 1:21:08 1:52:43 2:25:40 4:07:18 4:32:42 5:09:10 6:03:04 Виж | Изтегли
24 606 Todor Popov 42 Varna TRI TEAM Varna 0:26:07 1:10:28 1:49:37 4:19:41 4:45:21 5:21:43 6:06:53 Виж | Изтегли
25 58 Атанас Велчев Атанасов 41 Стара Загора ВК Зарата 0:32:48 1:14:36 2:21:36 3:57:49 4:26:12 4:51:06 5:01:14 6:20:56 Виж | Изтегли
26 138 Милен Москов 28 София Войводите 0:31:32 1:14:13 1:45:43 2:17:48 4:06:22 4:34:41 5:11:29 6:22:32 Виж | Изтегли
27 141 Антон Петров 31 София Лъвско сърце 0:36:44 1:19:47 2:30:00 4:10:49 4:44:01 5:21:43 6:30:59 Виж | Изтегли
28 909 Димитър Стоянов Стоянов 41 Burgas 0:33:19 1:17:50 1:48:33 2:24:25 4:18:53 4:48:10 5:24:50 6:40:30 Виж | Изтегли
29 100 Венцислав Любомиров Иванов 40 София Триатлет - Баня 0:32:40 1:19:48 2:35:57 4:36:20 5:09:31 5:47:09 6:48:21 Виж | Изтегли
30 573 Ясен Ангелов Къчински 41 Варна Три Тийм Варна 0:31:02 1:14:59 1:48:14 2:21:32 4:02:15 4:32:23 6:03:48 7:19:30 Виж | Изтегли
31 365 Александър Георгиев 22 Варна 0:49:41 1:50:38 2:22:01 2:55:33 5:03:58 5:31:33 6:13:41 7:20:28 Виж | Изтегли
32 112 Mark Georgiev 29 VARNA 0:43:16 1:50:35 2:21:59 2:58:56 5:01:11 5:30:17 6:03:38 7:22:28 Виж | Изтегли
33 572 Павлин Петров 41 Варна 0:29:01 1:16:00 1:51:51 2:36:52 4:40:59 5:23:04 6:03:42 7:38:04 Виж | Изтегли
34 911 Радуш Орлинов Радушев 39 Варна 0:33:59 1:36:47 2:16:58 3:00:03 5:04:02 5:44:26 6:30:07 7:57:16 Виж | Изтегли
DNF 713 Борис Недев 55 Варна 0:37:31 1:35:59 2:10:25 2:45:49
DNS 69 Николай Стоилов Пашкунов 30 София
DNS 263 Филип Валентинов Николов 43 София

Триатлон отборно

Place Bib Name Age Town Swimming 6.5km 11.7km 16.7km 33.3km 37km 41.6km 44km Time Certificate
1 Лъвско сърце 0:21:43 0:49:40 1:11:55 1:36:28 2:50:37 3:12:41 3:33:23 3:41:21 04:31:56 Виж | Изтегли
348-1 Мишел Георгиева Георгиева 27 София 0:21:43
348-2 Кръстин Димитров Димитров 30 София 03:19:38
348-3 Мишел Георгиева Георгиева 27 София 00:50:35
2 Алтънчеви 0:35:11 1:07:20 1:32:10 1:58:51 3:24:24 3:54:24 4:16:08 4:25:11 5:14:17 Виж | Изтегли
601-1 Деница Павлова Алтънчева 21 Варна 0:35:11
601-2 Христо Павлов Алтънчев 22 Варна 03:50:00
601-3 Павел Христов Алтънчев 53 Варна 00:49:06
3 iRun 0:29:41 1:10:47 1:45:12 2:24:34 4:20:52 4:50:12 5:22:06 5:33:42 6:21:10 Виж | Изтегли
66-1 Радослав Атанасов Радев 42 Варна 0:29:41
66-2 Андон Димитров Донев 36 Варна 05:04:01
66-3 Радослав Атанасов Радев 42 Варна 00:48:28
4 Power rangers 0:28:14 1:10:51 1:48:18 2:38:40 5:16:20 6:07:48 7:01:57 7:44:20 Виж | Изтегли
313-1 Валентина Малечканова 22 София 0:28:14
313-2 Стефан Тодоров 32 София 07:33:43
313-3 Християн Тодоров 29 София 00:42:23

2 km бягане - деца

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time Certificate
Female
1 120 Ния Николаева Николаева 9 с.Гецово 0:11:40 Виж | Изтегли
2 187 Юлия Димитрова Казакова 6 Варна 0:12:03 Виж | Изтегли
3 277 Мария-Анастасия Христова Крумова 8 Разград 0:12:04 Виж | Изтегли
4 102 Алекса Николаева Николаева 11 с.Гецово 0:13:02 Виж | Изтегли
5 264 Снежина Пламенова Йорданова 11 с.Гецово 0:13:11 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 12 Мая Стефанова Русева 10 Варна СКЛА "Черно Море Атлетик-ВАРНА"
DNS 192 Мартина Златева 12 София
Male
1 421 Aleks Pavlov Pavlov 11 Варна Pavlovi 0:08:48 Виж | Изтегли
2 191 Роман Можейко 12 София 0:09:53 Виж | Изтегли
3 83 Оксиян Колев 8 Разград 0:10:18 Виж | Изтегли
4 65 Даниел Руменов Николов 10 РАЗГРАД 0:10:36 Виж | Изтегли
5 189 Борис Георгиев Димитров 11 Варна 0:10:40 Виж | Изтегли
6 310 Даниел Димитров 8 Разград 0:11:11 Виж | Изтегли
7 194 Николай Софрониев 10 0:11:45 Виж | Изтегли
8 190 Юлиян Дженков 9 Варна 0:14:35 Виж | Изтегли
9 196 Стилиян Стоянов 11 0:15:00 Виж | Изтегли
10 537 Христо Димитров Христов 9 Бяла 0:16:15 Виж | Изтегли
11 423 Kristian Pavlov Pavlov 11 Варна Pavlovi 0:18:21 Виж | Изтегли
12 998 Данаил Александров Пенков 3 Варна 0:30:34 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 10 Максим Димов Атанасов 10 Варна Rythm4u
DNS 193 Кристиян Златев 8 София