неделя, 5 юни 2022 г. 07:00 часа


Номер Участник Години Държава Град Отбор Платена такса
111 Юлиан Славев Илиев 45 Bulgaria Търговище Да
999 Севда Начева 19 България Варна Да
29 Kaloyan Tsvetomirov Orizarov 25 Bulgaria Targovishte Tri Team Sofia Да
11 Ахмед Метин Ахмед 35 България Разград Team Bear Не
50 Росен Байчев 21 Bulgaria София Да
314 Светлозар Иванов Йорданов 46 BG Кубрат КК-Димитровец Не
25 Цветомир Йорданов Петков 45 България Разград Луда гора Не
696 Калоян Колев 50 Република България Ловеч Да
91 Димитър Димитров 31 България Варна Не
600 Огнян Досев Обрешков 50 България Разград СК "Спинт" Разград Да
85 Росен Георгиев Ангелов 37 България София Да
969 Евгени Копчев 51 България София Да
626 София Иванова 26 България София Не
770 Калина Домусчиева 35 България София Да
21 Галин Ванчов Иванов 36 България Варна Няма Да
321 Атанас Михайлов Михайлов 44 България Враца Да
51 ПАСКАЛ БЕЙЕНС 45 Белгия с. Зая Да
70 Радослав михайлов Борисов 40 BG софия velosigners Не
45 Vasilen Grozev 29 Bulgaria Sofia Velosigners Не
39 Валерия Яковова 29 България Варна Не
690 Благовеста Светославова Пенчева 50 100 Търговище Да
695 Татяна Христова Тодорова 49 България Търговище Крива спица Да
363 Цветелина Бенева 45 България Ловеч Да
911 Давид Стойков 34 Bulgaria Сливница Да
434 Борислав Тачев 36 България Велико Търново Kingdom Riders VT Да
232 Веси Тодорова 26 България Велико Търново Да
369 Георги Николаев Йорданов 38 България Горна Оряховица Да
694 Трифон Славков 41 България Горна Оряховица Да
500 Георги Лазаров 44 България Горна Оряховица Kingdom Riders Да
998 Тодор Иванов 37 България Горна Оряховица Kingdom Riders Да
775 Петър Атанасов Георгиев 45 България Горна Оряховица Kingdom riders Да
661 Александър Жеков 32 България Сливен Blue Rocks Да
113 Димитър Стефанов Коджабашев 37 България Велико Търново Kingdom Riders VT Да
35 Ивелин Стефанов Коджабашев 37 България Велико Търново Kingdom Riders VT Да
776 Момчил Димитров Илиев 39 България Горна Оряховица Да
28 Десислава Николаева Гоева 38 България Горна Оряховица Да
62 Свилен Цонев 60 България Русе Да
900 Цветан Цаков 31 България София Pixadoro.com Да
323 Пламен Пенчев 37 България Razgrad Да
324 Румен Пенчев 34 България Разград Да
78 Никола Габровски 77 България Русе Самотен Да
121 Радостин Кънчев 45 България Стара Загора КК "Берое" Да
449 Стилиян Христов Гичев 48 България Разград СКК"Спринт" Не
311 Ivo Markov 38 България Varna Да
56 Юлиан Красимиров Андреев 19 България Плевен НСА класическа борба Да
430 Георги Петров Желев 42 Благодаря Стара Загора Костенурките Не
86 Димитър Димитров 35 България Варна Не
220 Теодора Божидарова Табакова 22 България Лясковец Браун Тим Да
466 Йово Пламенов Станчев 37 България Шумен Да
297 Крум Вълков 40 България Разград Bike Group Rz Да
229 ВЛАДИМИР ДИМОВ ДИМИТРОВ 50 БЪЛГАРИЯ ВАРНА Да
89 Биляна Гатева 27 България София SOS ПСК към ТД "Боерица" Да
598 Радуш Орлинов Радушев 40 България Варна Да
271 Петър Пламенов Славов 39 Bulgaria ВАРНА Да
234 Виктор Юлианов Велев 30 България Разград KTM Ready To Race Да
202 Генади Илиев Генчев 41 България Разград udli Да
505 Stefan Milanov 36 България Veliko Turnovo Не
57 Василена Валериева Радева 39 България Провадия Не
130 Атанас Красимиров Атанасов 24 България Варна Да
67 Иван Симеонов 40 България София Не
277 Димитър Банчев Димитров 43 България Сливен Да
338 Диньо Тодоров Динев 62 България Сливен Да
48 Генади Ценков Дочев 30 България Велико Търново Troyan horse Да
875 Николай Любомиров Стоянов 36 България София НИКИ ТИМ Не
307 Станислав Янчев 33 България Бургас Да
210 Диян Матев Долапчиев 40 България Бургас ВЕЛОЦАРЕВО Да
106 Георги Матев 33 България Пловдив Луди-Млади Да
992 Георги Георгиев Вълов 14 България Разград Да
125 Иван Симеонов 40 България София Да
296 Христиан Григоров 37 България Варна Да
295 Теодор Григоров 34 България Варна Да
997 Никола Йорданов Николов 29 България Разград Да
332 Васил Вичев Василев 35 Сливен Сливен Да
171 Милко Сакаров 51 България Сливен Не
116 Пламен Иванов 35 България Варна Да
118 Галин Иванов 32 България Варна Да
493 Александър Митов 31 Bulgaria гр. СОФИЯ Нагърмяни Да
223 Stefan Stanev 30 България Razgrad Да
170 Марин Георгиев 38 България Варна КК Варна Да
169 Павел Пройнов 44 България Варна КК Варна Да
131 Ирина Георгиева 38 България Варна КК Варна Да
136 Виктор Тенков Тенев 26 България Дупница Tenev team Да
140 Chavdar Kalinov 31 Bulgaria Sofia Да
Razgrad
Inoxsys
Kaolin
Agrohim
Yako
Gold-Delfina-Leya-Hrus-Banditto
Фото: Любомир Коцев
Фото: Танер Тусчев
Фотограф: Петя Радкова