неделя, 5 юни 2022 г. 07:00 часа


Номер Участник Години Държава Град Отбор Платена такса
23 Христина Колева Терзиева 37 BG софия Да
100 Павел Алтънчев 54 България Варна Да
302 Асен Тодоров Дапев 30 България Пловдив Да
3 Иван Иванов 49 България София Да
9 Ивана Данаилова Зехова 21 България Варна Да
159 Самуил Иванов 33 Bulgaria Бургас Да
242 Цветелин Пламенов Пенев 28 Bulgaria Ruse Не
757 Валентин Николаев Николов 31 Bulgaria Бургас Не
10 Деница Павлова Алтънчева 22 България Варна Да
333 Димо Данчев Бенев 38 България Бургас СК "Фар" Да
530 Кристиян Николаев Киров 39 България Бургас Utopia Wolves Да
2 Илия Илиев 30 България София Tri Team Sofia Не
12 Георги Николаев Николов 34 България София BT Revolution Не
69 Евгени Василев 37 България София Tri Team Sofia Да
26 Петър Генчев Генчев 35 Bulgaria ГР. СТАРА ЗАГОРА КК Берое Да
540 Стилиян Стоянов 52 България Nova Zagora Загорец Да
472 Боян Тодоров 33 България София Protos Да
5 Павел Иванов Павлов 51 България Шумен II ОУ Шумен Да
517 Борис Красимиров Андреев 22 България Плевен Космос-София Да
99 Андон Митев 18 България Сливен СКО Туида Сливен Не
4 Иван Динков Иванов 36 България Варна Да
805 Филип Валентинов Николов 44 България София Да
18 Атанас Григоров 30 България София Да
112 Илия Бончев 46 Bulgaria Горна Оряховица Да
15 Иван Христов Гръблев 45 Bulgaria СОФИЯ Три Тим София Да
16 Олег Дамянов Дамянов 45 BG Монтана Велоклуб "КК Монтана" Да
52 Николай Божков 52 Р.Българиа Софиа Спортен мастерс клуб Да
87 Евелина Златанова 35 България Варна Три Тийм Варна Да
38 Райко Николов 39 България Варна Три Тийм Варна Да
30 Николай Маринов 30 България София Да
420 Добрин Йорданов 27 България София Да
73 Светлозар Орелов 34 Bulgaria Варна Tri Team Varna Да
124 Николай Писаров 44 България Бургас 5km run BURGAS Да
738 Мариан Георгиев Донков 48 България Габрово Да
404 Николай Илиев Диканчев 43 България София Мечката Не
860 Милен Калчев 49 България Бургас Да
707 Martin Kosev 31 Bulgaria Veliko Tyrnovo Да
46 Веселин Данчев 45 България Червен бряг Бегач Да
98 Даниел Валери Иванов 23 България София Да
247 Калоян Пламенов Радков 33 Bulgaria София Джибелити Да
36 Владимир Костов 48 България Варна Tri Team Varna Да
176 Венцислава Атанасова Цачева 45 BGR Варна Три тийм Варна Да
818 Петър Иванов 29 България София Да
41 Генади Митков Чуканов 54 BG Козлодуй Да
681 Todor Popov 44 Bulgaria Varna TriTeamVarna/CrossFitVarna Да
200 Кирил Кирилов Георгиев 37 България София Да
701 Fero Ferad 38 България София Не
465 Мирослав Кирилов 42 България Велико Търново Бавните от Търново Да
103 Ekaterina Mozheyko 44 Bulgaria Sofia Adidas Runners Sofia Да
330 Valerii Mozheyko 47 Bulgaria Sofia Adidas Runners Sofia Да
102 Мартин Рангелов 39 България Варна Велос Варна Да
292 Георги Николов 28 България София XP Training Да
129 Стоян Стоянов 29 България Пловдив Да
65 Мартин Панайотов 40 България Варна Не
339 Димитър Карабахчиев 44 Bulgaria Варна TRI Team Varna Да
619 Недко Каракашев 47 България София УМБАЛ "Св. Иван Рилски" Да
135 Антони Дойчинов 31 България София Да
440 Галин Валентинов Ангелов 42 България Варна TriTeam Varna Да
95 Емилиян Алексиев Атанасов 50 Bulgaria Русе Триатлон Далян Не
365 Емил Емилов Шандурков 27 Bulgaria София Да
122 Lazar Pipkov 31 Bulgaria Sofia КК Свободно измерение Да
676 Калоян Димитров Либутов 39 България София adidas Runner Sofia Не
Razgrad
Inoxsys
Kaolin
Agrohim
Yako
Gold-Delfina-Leya-Hrus-Banditto
Фото: Любомир Коцев
Фото: Танер Тусчев
Фотограф: Петя Радкова