неделя, 5 юни 2022 г. 07:00 часа


Номер Участник Години Държава Град Отбор Платена такса
27 Димитър Христов Димитров 43 България Бяла ХРИС-РАЯ Да
777 Юлия Юлиянова Матева 41 България Разград Да
110 Мая Стефанова Русева 11 България Варна СКЛА"Черно Море-Атлетик"Варна Да
888 Васил Станев 48 България Троян "Хемус" Троян Да
845 Цветелина Матеева 18 България Троян "Хемус" Троян Да
17 Даниел Цветомиров Петков 15 България Разград Luda Gora Не
64 Йордан Станимиров Иванов 15 България Разград Luda Gora Не
60 Ancho Николов Kostadinov 60 България Разград Зелена стъпка Да
55 Явор Донев 39 България Русе Runners of Ruse Да
126 Галина Ивнова Константинова 41 България варна Да
59 Aneliya Mutafchiyska 30 България София Да
303 Валентин Стефанов Стефанов 35 България Русе Да
450 Anna Pavlova 41 Bulgaria Варна Pavlovi Да
373 Йорданка Емануилова 41 България Разград Не
460 Паулина Ненчева Ненчева 37 България Варна Не
76 Иван Грозев 76 България Русе Да
225 Христина Любенова Бранкова 32 България София Джибелити Да
573 Василка Атанасова 44 България София Да
34 Грета Драгомирова Георгиева 26 България Варна Чудните скали Да
606 Николай Стоянов Гинчев 29 България Шумен Шумен Да
763 Соня Пенчева Драгнева 40 България Варна Не
194 Калоян Живков Николов 27 България Разград Да
329 МИЛЕНА ИВАНОВА ПЕТРОВА 40 БЪЛГАРИЯ ВАРНА Да
72 Даниела Милетиева Петрова 49 BG Гр. Търговище Да
252 Добромир Младенов Василев 49 Bulgaria Шумен Shumen Early Runners Да
585 Йордан Валентинов Стоянов 40 България Варна Да
345 Милен Петров 43 България Варна Да
93 Teodora Ivanova Vasileva 30 Bulgaria Gabrovo Да
172 Милен Иванов Атанасов 52 България Шумен Да
79 Екатерина Николаева Колева 42 България Русе Пичове и Мацки Не
117 Радостина Росенова Димова 31 България Бургас Да
693 Ивайло Рангелов Михов 14 България Пловдив Да
74 Tsvyatko Nachev 35 Bulgaria Русе euShipments Да
94 Svet Dimitrov 38 Bulgaria Русе euShipments Да
148 Недко Тодоров Тодоров 28 България Варна Бастуни Да
201 Пеньо Цонев Пенев 37 България Разград Да
244 Александър Тодоров 38 Bulgaria Силистра Чрез Спорт Към Знание Да
147 Стела Илиева 25 България Русе Бастуни Да
180 Мария Илиева 38 BGR София Да
368 Делян Георгиев Ганев 39 България Стара Загора Не
919 Диан Пантелеев 32 Български Ахелой Не
686 Станислав Георгиев Георгиев 41 България Разград Да
549 Милен Николов Шопов 49 България Русе Шопови Да
155 Todor Ivanov Patarliev 39 Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo SelectBG Да
108 Владимир Чалъмов 28 България Пловдив Луди-Млади Да
109 Анна Иванова 39 България Пловдив Луди-Млади Да
104 Христо Стефанов Чакъров 39 България Бяла Да
150 Стилиян Данчев Николов 34 България Шумен Да
405 Нина Топалова 50 България Русе Да
283 Християн Велков Тодоров 30 България Сливен Сините камъни Да
989 Aleks Pavlov 13 Bulgaria Варна Pavlovi Да
119 Диана Томова 29 Bulgaria Бургас Да
925 Валерия Яковова 29 България Варна Да
191 Александър Маринов Жигаурсов 31 България Тутракан Да
996 Любомир Ганев 26 България Бургас Да
144 Бистра Василева 51 България Разград Зелена стъпка Да
808 Елица Димитрова 27 България София Да
432 Александър Иванов 17 България Велико Търново Да
384 Дария Неделчева Николова 41 България Разград Зелена стъпка Да
820 Христиана Руменова Николова 15 България Разград Зелена стъпка Да
789 ELENA GEORGIEVA MIHAYLOVA 41 България гр. РАЗГРАД Зелена стъпка Да
137 РУМЯНА ДИМИТРОВА ГАВРАИЛОВА 49 България СЛИВЕН СЛИВЕН Не
212 Янко Илиев Янков 40 България Варна Да
702 Иван Димитров Димитров 37 България Велико Търново GoldNutrition Bulgaria Да
931 Didier Marc Cuper 55 франция Варна Да
719 Lina Hristova 26 България Варна Да
75 Анна Христова 34 България Варна Да
251 Красимира Петкова Дончева 51 България Разград Зелена стъпка Да
335 Николай Стефанов Дачев 39 България Варна Да
Razgrad
Inoxsys
Kaolin
Agrohim
Yako
Gold-Delfina-Leya-Hrus-Banditto
Фото: Любомир Коцев
Фото: Танер Тусчев
Фотограф: Петя Радкова