Sunday, June 6, 2021 07:00 o'clock


Results

Run 42 km

Place Bib Name Age Town Team 4.5km 9.7km 14.7km 21.4km 31.3km 35km Time Certificate
Female
1 15 Атанаска Янкова Атанасова 42 гр.София 0:25:35 0:54:59 1:25:06 2:03:24 3:06:20 3:32:55 4:16:32 View | Download
2 369 KRASIMIRA KRASIMIROVA PETRUSHKOVA 43 Varna Irun 0:25:56 0:57:13 1:32:10 2:16:12 3:27:18 3:58:34 4:47:38 View | Download
3 44 Нели Виткова Иванова 45 Бургас 0:29:21 1:05:33 1:44:43 2:40:53 4:07:38 4:52:51 5:52:44 View | Download
4 31 Галина Красимирова Михова 44 Варна 0:31:52 1:10:34 1:52:29 2:52:06 4:16:55 5:01:27 6:01:39 View | Download
5 26 Radina Diyanova Staneva 31 Разград Мамут 0:33:28 1:12:14 1:51:56 2:51:56 4:16:43 4:55:07 6:04:53 View | Download
Male
1 20 Ивайло Красимиров Вълев 32 pleven 0:21:02 0:45:41 1:09:52 1:41:43 2:27:25 2:50:50 3:26:49 View | Download
2 422 Pavel Rumenov Pavlov 37 Варна 0:23:34 0:51:33 1:18:06 1:54:28 2:50:04 3:14:37 3:55:37 View | Download
3 954 Михаил Иванов Минев 30 Русе Русе 0:25:12 0:53:32 1:22:22 2:01:04 2:57:49 3:25:39 4:10:21 View | Download
4 104 Иван Иванов 0:25:31 0:53:50 1:21:49 2:00:57 3:03:52 3:31:34 4:16:11 View | Download
5 3 Borislav Bogdanov 44 Vratsa 0:24:30 0:52:34 1:21:14 2:00:53 2:59:24 3:30:56 4:16:32 View | Download
6 59 Христо Гошев Шпицата 59 Пловдив Шпицата 0:25:38 0:54:55 1:25:12 2:04:36 3:06:54 3:32:55 4:17:41 View | Download
7 42 Петър Цонков 39 Русе 0:24:11 0:53:06 1:23:31 2:04:22 3:10:45 3:38:56 4:24:52 View | Download
8 67 Иван Станчев Станчев 53 Чирпан Чирпан бяга 0:25:54 0:56:12 1:28:22 2:09:26 3:17:26 3:48:47 4:40:08 View | Download
9 125 Илиян Венелинов Цачев 47 Варна 0:24:36 0:53:29 1:25:01 2:06:22 3:23:38 3:58:30 4:49:07 View | Download
10 643 Цветомир Емилов Демерджиев 39 София 0:30:35 1:07:00 1:42:18 2:29:52 3:41:50 4:14:32 5:05:42 View | Download
11 2 Румен Дамянов Колев 38 Килифарево 0:28:53 1:06:02 1:43:18 2:34:01 3:53:51 4:33:53 5:32:33 View | Download
12 707 Ивайло Стефков Стефанов 21 Пловдив 0:31:40 1:06:00 1:44:47 2:39:40 4:08:12 4:52:07 5:52:43 View | Download
13 27 Георги Георгиев 45 Бургас 0:29:19 1:05:34 1:43:54 2:40:53 3:56:50 4:52:48 5:52:44 View | Download
DNS 32 Борислав Димитров 32 Тутракан

Run 21 km

Place Bib Name Age Town Team 4.5km 9.7km 14.7km Time Certificate
Female
1 202 Валерия Димитрова 29 Велико Търново Brown Team 0:23:14 0:50:55 1:19:21 1:58:20 View | Download
2 1 Катя Павлинова Дженкова 42 Варна Женени с деца 0:25:29 1:29:11 2:12:07 View | Download
3 330 Vasilena Uzunova 30 Varna 0:26:46 0:58:17 1:31:03 2:13:15 View | Download
4 97 Десислава Горчева 30 Пазарджик BTRevolution 0:26:15 0:56:57 1:30:47 2:14:04 View | Download
5 19 Нурджан Кадир 37 Варна 0:26:45 0:59:21 1:33:27 2:17:58 View | Download
6 166 Веселина Янкова Иванова 33 Русе Runners of Ruse 0:27:13 0:59:44 1:34:02 2:18:32 View | Download
7 188 Марияна Костова Иванова 47 Търговище 0:27:06 0:59:21 1:33:33 2:21:11 View | Download
8 258 Бояна Василева Славчева 34 Варна Женени с деца 0:29:25 1:05:36 1:43:48 2:30:31 View | Download
9 49 Грета Ангелова Момчева 39 Разград 0:32:15 1:10:26 1:50:33 2:45:12 View | Download
10 74 Евелина Чавдарова Дамянова 47 София Котките 0:33:34 1:12:53 1:52:32 2:45:32 View | Download
11 25 Ирина Павлова 48 Шумен Shumen Early Runners 0:31:59 1:12:15 1:53:08 2:48:21 View | Download
12 899 Славена Иванова Лазарова 32 Тутракан 0:33:21 1:11:22 1:55:01 2:54:44 View | Download
13 21 Светлана Профирова 49 Варна 0:35:05 1:18:07 1:59:00 2:57:53 View | Download
14 39 Цвета Петрова Кукурешкова 44 София Котките 0:32:45 1:14:57 1:59:19 3:02:18 View | Download
15 36 Антоанета Гълъбова 41 София 0:36:58 1:19:52 2:03:39 3:04:23 View | Download
16 51 Искра Иванова 51 Варна 0:37:33 1:19:22 2:08:18 3:14:45 View | Download
17 116 Илияна Калева 36 Варна 0:37:39 1:27:09 2:10:08 3:23:40 View | Download
18 639 Стилияна Буковска 52 София 0:39:10 1:25:36 2:12:28 3:27:01 View | Download
19 766 Светослава Иванова Чанакова 39 Варна 0:37:48 1:24:40 2:15:24 3:30:29 View | Download
DNS 35 Галя Димитрова Йорданова 48 Русе
DNS 37 Galya Ikonomova 26 Sofia
Male
1 724 Росен Тодоров Тодоров (Дзвера) 27 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА 0:21:03 0:45:42 1:10:14 1:43:32 View | Download
2 700 Георги Лацин 29 Варна 0:21:52 0:49:20 1:16:33 1:52:59 View | Download
3 33 Валентин Христов Бебов 43 Русе КСК Русе 0:23:10 0:50:34 1:16:38 1:54:02 View | Download
4 184 Ивайло Пейнов 14 Велико Търново 0:23:16 0:51:07 1:20:01 1:57:10 View | Download
5 22 Николай Станимиров Боляров 48 Русе КСК Русе 0:23:11 0:51:14 1:20:20 1:59:03 View | Download
6 132 Арно Висерс 46 Варна IRun 0:23:54 0:53:23 1:23:36 2:02:44 View | Download
7 81 Plamen Vankov Merazov 43 ГАБРОВО 0:24:33 0:54:06 1:26:13 2:05:16 View | Download
8 552 Живко Желязков 44 Казанлък Планинско бягане Казанлък 0:25:32 0:55:01 1:26:40 2:05:50 View | Download
9 333 Doncho Todorov 46 Пловдив 0:26:12 1:26:49 2:06:05 View | Download
10 200 Радослав Тодоров 41 София 0:26:29 0:56:43 1:28:27 2:06:57 View | Download
11 182 Орхан Чакъров 38 Варна Осеново-Владиславово вечна дружба 0:27:08 0:56:48 1:28:15 2:07:54 View | Download
12 128 Виктор Цветанов 28 Варна 0:24:31 0:53:30 1:26:35 2:08:20 View | Download
13 303 Йордан Иванов 24 Варна Осеново-Владиславово вечна дружба 0:27:08 0:56:52 1:28:18 2:08:55 View | Download
14 300 Станислав Красимиров Станчев 37 Русе Надбягай се РУСЕ 0:27:31 0:58:16 1:29:07 2:09:39 View | Download
15 590 Ancho Kostadinov 59 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:26:35 1:28:34 2:11:54 View | Download
16 135 Преслав Пейнов 16 Арбанаси 0:27:06 0:59:33 1:31:45 2:14:45 View | Download
17 201 Иван Димитров 36 Велико Търново Brown Team 0:24:47 0:58:18 1:26:58 2:15:12 View | Download
18 72 Александър Димитров Иванов 48 Чирпан Чирпан бяга 0:27:03 0:58:55 1:31:51 2:15:15 View | Download
19 91 Martin Mariyanov Bardarov 29 Русе 0:27:18 0:58:58 1:32:35 2:15:39 View | Download
20 127 Васил Асенов 28 Сливница 0:26:42 1:30:05 2:16:24 View | Download
21 29 Емил Тихомиров Гергов 37 Варна 0:29:00 1:00:56 1:34:21 2:16:31 View | Download
22 60 Деян Стоянов Стоянов 42 Варна 0:26:20 0:59:27 1:34:17 2:18:22 View | Download
23 177 Георги Пенев 57 Велико Търново 0:25:55 0:57:25 1:32:27 2:20:59 View | Download
24 99 Светлозар Георгиев Ненов 46 Шумен Shumen Early Runners 0:28:42 1:01:03 1:36:04 2:21:33 View | Download
25 57 Borislav Lakov 56 Ruse 0:27:21 1:00:54 1:36:29 2:22:44 View | Download
26 53 Венцислав Николов 53 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:28:02 1:00:51 1:36:31 2:22:59 View | Download
27 943 Христо Метев Метев 65 Русе 0:28:16 1:02:24 1:38:20 2:25:46 View | Download
28 84 Dimo Dimov 37 Veliki Preslav 0:28:48 1:02:52 1:39:33 2:26:16 View | Download
29 14 Йордан Василев Димов 44 Шумен Shumen early runners 0:33:12 1:07:41 1:43:05 2:26:26 View | Download
30 123 Николай Наков 38 Варна ВМСК Варна 0:28:37 1:02:53 1:39:38 2:28:00 View | Download
31 207 Пламен Марков 34 Варна iRun 0:30:32 1:06:38 1:43:51 2:29:36 View | Download
32 744 Здравко Василев Славчев 36 Варна Женени с Деца 0:29:24 1:05:39 1:43:38 2:30:32 View | Download
33 419 Петър Атанасов 49 Варна 0:29:29 1:04:16 1:40:35 2:31:34 View | Download
34 108 Мартин Найденов 43 Шумен 0:27:49 1:03:34 1:42:22 2:33:16 View | Download
35 118 Явор Йорданов 28 Сливница 0:26:41 0:58:03 1:33:49 2:33:31 View | Download
36 41 Ionut Petcu 39 Bucharest Alergaceala 0:30:33 1:06:29 1:43:28 2:34:28 View | Download
37 163 Mihail Todorov Nikolov 42 София Медените питки 0:30:26 1:05:56 1:46:16 2:35:07 View | Download
38 160 Ростислав Живков Златев 41 Варна Медените питки 0:30:25 1:05:53 1:46:08 2:35:07 View | Download
39 299 Йордан Младенов Андреев 38 Варна 0:31:55 1:08:37 1:46:19 2:35:26 View | Download
40 114 Радослав Илиев 36 Плевен 0:30:43 1:06:30 1:45:10 2:39:19 View | Download
41 155 Тодор Пътърлиев 38 Велико Търново СелектБГ 0:28:34 1:03:29 1:43:32 2:40:40 View | Download
42 657 Янко Стефанов 33 Велико Търново 0:31:50 1:09:19 1:49:28 2:43:19 View | Download
43 55 Петко Николов Събчев 47 Чирпан 0:32:21 1:10:30 1:51:53 2:44:23 View | Download
44 868 Малкия Петърчо 45 Варна 0:31:02 1:10:27 1:51:17 2:45:13 View | Download
45 129 Делян Димитров 43 Варна 0:33:03 1:12:17 1:52:10 2:45:29 View | Download
46 17 Мирослав Тошев Тодоров 31 Чирпан Чирпан бяга 0:32:37 1:10:31 1:51:20 2:48:30 View | Download
47 18 Петър Профиров 48 Варна 0:35:00 1:18:07 1:55:23 2:57:53 View | Download
48 115 Стефан Маринов 44 Варна 0:37:37 1:27:07 2:10:23 3:23:38 View | Download
49 171 Георги Иванов Шопов 50 Бургас 0:46:29 1:44:17 2:15:52 4:00:57 View | Download
DNF 45 Haris Kleantus 39 Varna Ти гониш 0:23:19 0:51:32 1:20:41
DNS 80 Калин Русев 29 Sofia
DNS 131 Allan none Kay 72 Pyce Oldham Athletic
DNS 511 Йовиян Иванов Стоилов 29 Русе
DNS 666 Свилен Радев 38 Varna Averi Beers
DNS 900 Александър Жигаурсов 30 Тутракан

Run 8 km

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time Certificate
Female
1 117 Василка Атанасова 43 София 0:49:28 View | Download
2 106 Ивелина Руменова Якова 36 Търговище 0:51:35 View | Download
3 745 Цанка Станева 53 Варна 0:55:23 View | Download
4 424 Anna Nikolova Pavlova 40 Варна Pavlovi 0:55:54 View | Download
5 122 Деница Петрова 39 Варна "ВМСК" Варна 1:03:21 View | Download
6 70 Тони Ганчева 33 Варна Тони и Илчони 1:05:30 View | Download
7 43 Яна Николова 43 Разград Зелена стъпка 1:06:17 View | Download
8 222 Деница Белчева Денева 34 Пловдив 1:14:50 View | Download
9 828 Krasimira Krasteva Markovich 43 Varna iRun 1:16:00 View | Download
DNS 34 Elena Ruseva 34 Ruse
DNS 56 Яна Стилиянова Додникова 31 София
DNS 119 Мелани Веселинова Якимова 27 Разград
Male
1 94 Калоян Живков Николов 26 Разград 0:37:57 View | Download
2 768 Dimitar Tzankov Dimitrov 35 Plovdiv Mitakis 0:38:50 View | Download
3 786 Цветан Стоянов 16 Казанлък Планинско бягане Казанлък 0:42:49 View | Download
4 321 Александър Александров Наков 36 София Аdidas runners Sofia 0:44:04 View | Download
5 543 Росен Евтимов 24 Монтана 0:44:34 View | Download
6 969 Бранимир Нинаркин 34 Добрич 0:44:41 View | Download
7 203 Veliyan Deyanov Deliyski 29 Ruse 0:46:18 View | Download
8 61 Георги Красимиров Гюров 25 Търговище 0:46:47 View | Download
9 24 Йордан Йорданов Господинов 31 София 0:46:54 View | Download
10 800 Ивайло Деянов Иванов 19 Разград 0:47:34 View | Download
11 38 Явор Михайлов Донев 38 Русе Runners of Ruse 1:01:35 View | Download
12 40 Атанас Стоянов Стоянов 40 Русе 1:04:30 View | Download
13 842 Димитър Христов Димитров 42 Бяла 1:07:48 View | Download
14 89 Мирослав Игнатов Стойнов 46 Русе 1:08:25 View | Download
15 608 Антоний Георгиев 51 Варна 1:11:43 View | Download
16 75 Иван Грозев 75 Русе 1:11:59 View | Download
17 585 Йордан Валентинов Стоянов 39 Варна 1:12:20 View | Download
18 505 Явор Светлозаров Петков 30 Разград Euroins 1:13:10 View | Download
19 708 Михаил Йорданов Йорданов 36 Разград Euroins 1:13:10 View | Download
DNS 54 Ивайло Енчев Якимов 54 Разград
DNS 327 Димитър Додников 29 Пазарджик

42 km MTB

Place Bib Name Age Town Team 4.5km 9.7km 14.7km 31.3km 35km 39.6km Time Certificate
Female
1 162 Мартина Петровска 33 София 0:31:29 0:58:31 1:27:58 2:55:09 3:20:59 3:43:41 3:52:48 View | Download
2 95 Димитрина Николова Николова 37 Варна "ВМСК" Варна 0:21:36 0:52:21 1:26:39 3:11:49 3:41:42 4:08:22 4:19:11 View | Download
3 997 Калина Домусчиева 34 София 0:25:42 1:01:04 1:35:29 3:27:19 3:58:25 4:27:47 4:39:25 View | Download
4 13 Севда Неделчева Начева 18 Варна 0:22:09 0:59:06 1:41:35 4:03:59 4:49:29 5:42:36 View | Download
DNS 96 Sibel Mehmedova Hasanova 25 Търговище
Male
1 661 Александър Ненчев Жеков 31 Сливен Blue Rocks 0:13:43 1:47:03 2:00:58 2:15:28 2:21:13 View | Download
2 64 Николай Софрониев 36 Варна кк Варна 0:14:25 0:32:36 0:51:25 1:47:34 2:07:55 2:22:49 2:29:23 View | Download
3 126 Драгомир Николов Николов 44 Русе 0:14:49 0:33:02 0:54:18 1:56:52 2:15:02 2:29:16 2:35:47 View | Download
4 159 Цветомир Петков 44 Разград 0:15:42 0:37:01 0:59:48 2:01:13 2:18:56 2:34:26 2:40:32 View | Download
5 172 Павел Драгомиров Николов 15 Русе 0:14:48 0:34:39 0:58:02 2:01:03 2:18:45 2:36:38 2:43:26 View | Download
6 93 Димитър Димитров 43 София 0:15:19 0:34:42 2:02:24 2:21:26 2:38:37 2:45:42 View | Download
7 808 Георги Йовчев 48 Варна QQRG Varna 0:14:46 0:35:21 0:56:20 2:08:28 2:25:05 2:42:49 2:51:01 View | Download
8 154 Ахмед М. Ахмед 33 Разград 0:15:17 0:35:50 2:03:29 2:27:20 2:45:02 2:52:15 View | Download
9 48 Милко Сакаров 50 София 0:15:47 0:37:53 1:00:42 2:08:40 2:29:24 2:48:26 2:54:38 View | Download
10 569 Симеон Николов 22 Разград 0:15:30 0:35:54 0:58:10 2:07:36 2:29:25 2:48:51 2:56:01 View | Download
11 213 Марин Георгиев 37 Варна КК Варна 0:14:36 0:32:45 0:53:20 1:52:12 2:16:40 2:49:55 2:57:36 View | Download
12 249 Владимир Бакалов 32 Бургас Вело Царево 0:17:03 0:39:17 1:04:59 2:16:06 2:36:14 2:54:06 3:01:23 View | Download
13 6 Vasilen Vasilev Grozev 28 Sofia Velosigners 0:16:03 0:38:04 1:09:09 2:16:30 2:37:35 2:56:24 3:04:26 View | Download
14 153 Мартин Емилиянов 38 Разград 0:18:35 0:41:14 1:12:55 2:20:33 2:40:08 2:57:32 3:04:36 View | Download
15 847 Николай Любомиров Стоянов 35 София 0:17:47 0:41:04 1:07:25 2:18:01 2:39:45 2:59:06 3:06:42 View | Download
16 219 Иван Янков 42 Казанлък Планинско бягане Казанлък 0:17:04 0:39:19 1:05:39 2:23:07 2:42:06 3:01:03 3:08:30 View | Download
17 271 Петър Пламенов Славов 38 Варна 0:16:19 0:40:24 1:08:38 2:23:37 2:43:38 3:02:49 3:10:31 View | Download
18 11 Коста Кирязов 41 Бургас Вело Царево 0:16:48 0:39:56 1:05:20 2:22:17 2:42:40 3:03:16 3:10:57 View | Download
19 797 Nikolai Kolev 46 Stara zagora Костенурките 0:16:45 0:38:25 1:16:18 2:28:21 2:47:16 3:05:15 3:12:34 View | Download
20 168 Димитър Стефанов Коджабашев 36 Велико Търново Kingdom riders VT 0:18:49 0:42:30 1:09:29 2:22:24 2:44:08 3:05:24 3:13:12 View | Download
21 8 Радослав Михайлов Борисов 39 София Velosigners 0:16:08 0:38:04 1:09:02 2:23:23 2:45:58 3:05:27 3:13:36 View | Download
22 974 Илиян Стоянов Илиев 46 Варна 0:18:03 0:41:02 1:09:11 2:24:37 2:47:28 3:08:03 3:16:04 View | Download
23 164 Борис Максимов Качамаков 42 Варна IRun/Женени с деца 0:17:56 0:40:54 1:13:42 2:28:26 2:48:38 3:08:12 3:16:12 View | Download
24 157 Виктор Велев 29 Разград 0:18:38 0:42:41 1:08:48 2:25:36 2:48:19 3:11:10 3:19:19 View | Download
25 90 Стефан Русев 41 Варна 0:18:21 0:40:49 1:12:50 2:30:45 2:53:07 3:12:23 3:20:14 View | Download
26 156 Генади И. Генчев 40 Разград 0:18:32 0:42:52 0:59:48 2:25:48 2:50:15 3:12:15 3:20:18 View | Download
27 161 Хазар Хагоп Хазарян 46 Варна QQRG 0:16:02 0:40:04 1:07:40 2:31:03 2:54:49 3:13:33 3:21:40 View | Download
28 158 Владимир Стойчев 31 Разград 0:18:39 0:43:20 1:10:08 2:32:03 2:54:54 3:15:11 3:22:44 View | Download
29 710 Огнян Досев Обрешков 49 Разград СКК СПРИНТ Разград 0:18:07 0:42:38 1:11:00 2:32:10 2:55:01 3:15:14 3:23:24 View | Download
30 46 Антон Милков Михалев 30 Варна Мишока 0:18:36 0:42:57 1:11:22 2:35:37 2:57:46 3:18:58 3:26:15 View | Download
31 526 Николай Асенов Борисов 37 Разград 0:18:57 0:43:53 1:14:24 2:33:22 2:57:44 3:18:55 3:26:15 View | Download
32 165 Ивелин Стефанов Коджабашев 36 Велико Търново Kingdom Riders VT 0:19:23 0:42:50 1:09:48 2:29:29 2:56:48 3:26:04 3:34:09 View | Download
33 409 Димо Атанасов Атанасов 40 Варна Rhythm 4 U 0:18:42 0:43:38 1:12:12 2:36:40 3:02:46 3:27:45 3:36:07 View | Download
34 130 Атанас Красимиров Атанасов 23 Варна 0:18:59 0:42:16 1:09:43 2:35:44 3:05:21 3:33:25 3:42:02 View | Download
35 113 Диньо Динев 62 Търговище 0:21:09 0:48:00 1:18:25 3:12:39 3:36:10 3:44:20 View | Download
36 250 Ивелин Кралев 32 Бургас Вело Царево 0:18:37 0:44:52 1:15:48 2:54:14 3:18:26 3:40:26 3:49:09 View | Download
37 229 ВЛАДИМИР ДИМОВ ДИМИТРОВ 49 ВАРНА 0:21:00 0:50:43 1:19:35 2:56:15 3:20:38 3:43:22 3:52:00 View | Download
38 167 Боян Тодоров 32 София 0:19:01 0:45:34 1:19:27 2:53:05 3:19:19 3:44:23 3:52:55 View | Download
39 339 Георги Димитров Георгиев 28 Русе 0:19:25 0:46:11 1:19:14 2:56:58 3:23:32 3:46:01 3:53:44 View | Download
40 918 Давид Стойков 32 София 0:19:13 0:45:22 1:13:53 2:54:56 3:20:55 3:46:09 3:54:53 View | Download
41 234 Пламен Тодоров Пенчев 36 Razgrad 0:20:42 0:47:43 1:18:51 2:49:37 3:20:27 3:48:03 3:57:02 View | Download
42 173 Георги Г. Вълов 12 Разград 0:21:48 0:51:36 1:27:40 3:01:27 3:30:11 3:54:08 4:02:40 View | Download
43 92 Александър Емилов Андреев 28 София Velosigners 0:19:12 0:50:27 1:28:58 3:11:02 3:38:53 4:01:14 4:10:34 View | Download
44 86 Стефан Станимиров Миланов 35 Велико Търнова Панорамна 0:20:58 0:50:30 1:24:07 3:14:00 3:41:49 4:10:22 4:19:58 View | Download
45 235 Румен Тодоров Пенчев 33 Разград 0:21:59 0:52:17 1:26:13 3:16:29 3:48:18 4:16:38 4:26:31 View | Download
46 381 Валентин Василев Георгиев 34 Габер 0:23:07 0:52:45 1:28:47 3:16:47 3:52:42 4:19:51 4:28:42 View | Download
47 76 Красимир Димитров 45 Варна 0:21:53 0:53:30 1:32:23 3:25:34 4:03:41 4:46:54 View | Download
48 28 Иван Симеонив 39 София 0:25:43 0:59:49 1:36:12 3:37:59 4:11:16 4:49:42 View | Download
49 777 Артин Магардичян 35 Варна 0:26:59 0:59:13 1:37:07 3:44:40 4:18:56 4:54:53 View | Download
50 994 Николай Величков Тодоров 26 Лозница 0:23:05 0:55:02 1:31:16 3:48:39 4:31:33 5:16:05 View | Download
51 82 Венцислав Василев 39 Варна 0:27:09 1:03:41 1:44:20 4:02:20 4:49:09 5:37:10 View | Download
DNF 185 Ивайло Емил Колев 17 Шумен Велоклуб "Илчов баир" 0:15:47 0:37:10 1:14:42
DNF 654 Юлиан Илиев 44 Търговище 0:21:42 0:54:24 1:31:04

Triathlon 1.2/44/8.2 km

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Swimming 6.5km 11.7km 16.7km 33.3km 37km 41.6km 44km Time Certificate
Female
1 88 Evelina BOYKOVA Zlatanova 34 ВАРНА TRI Team Varna 0:23:28 0:58:36 1:25:36 1:55:08 3:20:57 3:44:09 4:05:28 4:14:34 5:07:04 View | Download
2 103 Екатерина Борисовна Можейко 43 София 0:29:00 1:12:52 1:43:44 2:14:55 3:44:29 4:07:13 4:39:13 5:34:09 View | Download
3 110 Венцислава Атанасова Цачева 44 Варна Tri team Varna 0:34:19 1:19:42 1:48:32 2:21:20 3:47:11 4:12:25 4:43:58 5:56:38 View | Download
4 101 hristina tankova 37 sofia МRъН 0:37:33 1:24:25 1:58:15 2:35:43 4:33:13 5:09:33 5:53:12 7:09:17 View | Download
5 121 Станимира Георгиева Желязкова 43 Бургас Team Beer Bastards 0:37:36 1:26:57 2:09:19 2:51:41 4:58:26 5:29:40 6:10:16 7:19:26 View | Download
Male
1 363 Данаил Стоянов Велинов 30 София TRI Team Sofia 0:21:15 0:48:08 1:05:39 1:20:42 2:17:55 2:34:39 2:48:49 2:55:17 3:36:43 View | Download
2 996 Йордан Андреев Андреев 25 София Лъвско сърце 0:16:45 0:48:18 1:09:47 1:31:46 2:30:27 2:52:19 3:08:05 3:14:59 4:01:19 View | Download
3 999 Димитър Карабахчиев 43 Варна Tri Team Varna 0:23:33 0:50:35 1:32:43 2:35:43 2:52:17 3:07:00 3:14:58 4:01:46 View | Download
4 500 Самуил Митев Вълчев 35 Варна Velos/Project X 0:29:59 0:57:39 1:17:38 1:38:41 2:38:25 2:56:13 3:11:57 3:18:40 4:03:05 View | Download
5 16 Красимир Стоименов 35 Кюстендил 0:32:02 1:01:12 1:21:23 1:42:07 2:47:27 3:02:55 3:18:07 3:25:16 4:10:59 View | Download
6 9 Евгени Василев 36 София Tri Team Sofia 0:19:39 0:50:44 1:13:31 1:36:39 2:49:34 3:08:40 3:27:05 3:35:42 4:20:33 View | Download
7 195 Карл Розенбаум 23 Варна Три Тиѝм Варна 0:20:15 0:50:34 1:11:19 1:33:41 2:42:14 3:02:02 3:21:59 3:30:44 4:21:17 View | Download
8 754 Илия Илиев 29 Търговище Tri Team Sofia 0:26:24 1:08:03 1:30:15 1:52:09 3:01:38 3:24:30 3:42:50 3:51:52 4:37:33 View | Download
9 513 Мартин Рангелов 38 Варна Велос Варна 0:30:00 1:03:07 1:25:25 1:50:51 2:57:17 3:20:52 3:39:32 3:47:12 4:46:28 View | Download
10 815 Галин Валентинов Ангелов 41 Варна TriTeam 0:25:42 1:02:12 1:27:20 1:54:12 3:17:58 3:39:58 4:00:25 4:08:25 5:01:24 View | Download
11 174 Станислав Матеев 44 Варна 0:25:29 1:02:11 1:27:27 1:54:56 3:13:42 3:34:58 3:55:32 4:04:15 5:04:29 View | Download
12 77 Райко Oгнянов Николов 38 Варна Три Тийм Варна 0:23:22 0:55:48 1:20:25 1:48:32 3:06:07 3:28:58 3:50:41 3:59:32 5:06:44 View | Download
13 52 Александър Стоянов 52 Варна Три Тийм Варна 0:22:42 0:59:25 1:25:39 1:53:50 3:20:27 3:44:08 4:04:25 4:13:44 5:08:28 View | Download
14 420 Борислав Иванов 28 Варна Войводите 0:24:49 1:02:13 1:25:12 1:51:26 3:12:25 3:34:35 3:54:23 4:01:46 5:10:12 View | Download
15 111 Ivan Zdravkov Ivanov 47 Sofia 0:22:19 0:58:46 1:25:49 1:54:59 3:14:43 3:34:59 3:55:36 4:04:15 5:12:25 View | Download
16 169 Николай Янакиев Писаров 43 Бургас 5km run BURGAS 0:28:09 1:08:35 1:36:12 2:06:12 3:34:57 3:58:47 4:22:17 4:31:31 5:24:25 View | Download
17 4 Иван Динков Иванов 35 Варна 0:29:38 1:16:21 1:42:20 2:12:17 3:40:23 4:06:15 4:28:41 4:37:04 5:32:57 View | Download
18 696 Пламен Антонов Момчилов 35 София Adidas runers Sofia 0:32:29 1:18:24 2:15:57 3:33:50 3:58:34 4:24:01 4:30:50 5:44:16 View | Download
19 567 Иван Георгиев Иванов 37 Sofia adidas Runners Sofia 0:32:20 1:19:45 1:49:12 2:22:13 3:56:45 4:22:51 4:47:52 4:57:36 5:52:28 View | Download
20 396 Асен Тодоров Дапев 29 Пловдив 0:29:37 1:12:49 1:41:37 2:11:58 3:41:12 4:07:08 4:31:43 4:42:08 5:52:36 View | Download
21 440 Емилиян Бориков 44 София Космос & Азимут 0:34:09 1:16:19 1:46:16 2:20:11 3:55:26 4:21:52 4:47:02 4:55:21 5:53:23 View | Download
22 555 Nikolay Ivanov Kolev 39 Varna iRun 0:38:59 1:35:06 1:59:09 2:27:30 3:46:18 4:09:17 4:28:20 4:36:38 5:53:32 View | Download
23 799 Милен Иванов Калчев 48 Бургас 0:35:26 1:21:08 1:52:43 2:25:40 4:07:18 4:32:42 5:09:10 6:03:04 View | Download
24 606 Todor Popov 42 Varna TRI TEAM Varna 0:26:07 1:10:28 1:49:37 4:19:41 4:45:21 5:21:43 6:06:53 View | Download
25 58 Атанас Велчев Атанасов 41 Стара Загора ВК Зарата 0:32:48 1:14:36 2:21:36 3:57:49 4:26:12 4:51:06 5:01:14 6:20:56 View | Download
26 138 Милен Москов 28 София Войводите 0:31:32 1:14:13 1:45:43 2:17:48 4:06:22 4:34:41 5:11:29 6:22:32 View | Download
27 141 Антон Петров 31 София Лъвско сърце 0:36:44 1:19:47 2:30:00 4:10:49 4:44:01 5:21:43 6:30:59 View | Download
28 909 Димитър Стоянов Стоянов 41 Burgas 0:33:19 1:17:50 1:48:33 2:24:25 4:18:53 4:48:10 5:24:50 6:40:30 View | Download
29 100 Венцислав Любомиров Иванов 40 София Триатлет - Баня 0:32:40 1:19:48 2:35:57 4:36:20 5:09:31 5:47:09 6:48:21 View | Download
30 573 Ясен Ангелов Къчински 41 Варна Три Тийм Варна 0:31:02 1:14:59 1:48:14 2:21:32 4:02:15 4:32:23 6:03:48 7:19:30 View | Download
31 365 Александър Георгиев 22 Варна 0:49:41 1:50:38 2:22:01 2:55:33 5:03:58 5:31:33 6:13:41 7:20:28 View | Download
32 112 Mark Georgiev 29 VARNA 0:43:16 1:50:35 2:21:59 2:58:56 5:01:11 5:30:17 6:03:38 7:22:28 View | Download
33 572 Павлин Петров 41 Варна 0:29:01 1:16:00 1:51:51 2:36:52 4:40:59 5:23:04 6:03:42 7:38:04 View | Download
34 911 Радуш Орлинов Радушев 39 Варна 0:33:59 1:36:47 2:16:58 3:00:03 5:04:02 5:44:26 6:30:07 7:57:16 View | Download
DNF 713 Борис Недев 55 Варна 0:37:31 1:35:59 2:10:25 2:45:49
DNS 69 Николай Стоилов Пашкунов 30 София
DNS 263 Филип Валентинов Николов 43 София

Relay Triathlon

Place Bib Name Age Town Swimming 6.5km 11.7km 16.7km 33.3km 37km 41.6km 44km Time Certificate
1 Лъвско сърце 0:21:43 0:49:40 1:11:55 1:36:28 2:50:37 3:12:41 3:33:23 3:41:21 04:31:56 View | Download
348-1 Мишел Георгиева Георгиева 27 София 0:21:43
348-2 Кръстин Димитров Димитров 30 София 03:19:38
348-3 Мишел Георгиева Георгиева 27 София 00:50:35
2 Алтънчеви 0:35:11 1:07:20 1:32:10 1:58:51 3:24:24 3:54:24 4:16:08 4:25:11 5:14:17 View | Download
601-1 Деница Павлова Алтънчева 21 Варна 0:35:11
601-2 Христо Павлов Алтънчев 22 Варна 03:50:00
601-3 Павел Христов Алтънчев 53 Варна 00:49:06
3 iRun 0:29:41 1:10:47 1:45:12 2:24:34 4:20:52 4:50:12 5:22:06 5:33:42 6:21:10 View | Download
66-1 Радослав Атанасов Радев 42 Варна 0:29:41
66-2 Андон Димитров Донев 36 Варна 05:04:01
66-3 Радослав Атанасов Радев 42 Варна 00:48:28
4 Power rangers 0:28:14 1:10:51 1:48:18 2:38:40 5:16:20 6:07:48 7:01:57 7:44:20 View | Download
313-1 Валентина Малечканова 22 София 0:28:14
313-2 Стефан Тодоров 32 София 07:33:43
313-3 Християн Тодоров 29 София 00:42:23

2 km run - Kids

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time Certificate
Female
1 120 Ния Николаева Николаева 9 с.Гецово 0:11:40 View | Download
2 187 Юлия Димитрова Казакова 6 Варна 0:12:03 View | Download
3 277 Мария-Анастасия Христова Крумова 8 Разград 0:12:04 View | Download
4 102 Алекса Николаева Николаева 11 с.Гецово 0:13:02 View | Download
5 264 Снежина Пламенова Йорданова 11 с.Гецово 0:13:11 View | Download
DNS 12 Мая Стефанова Русева 10 Варна СКЛА "Черно Море Атлетик-ВАРНА"
DNS 192 Мартина Златева 12 София
Male
1 421 Aleks Pavlov Pavlov 11 Варна Pavlovi 0:08:48 View | Download
2 191 Роман Можейко 12 София 0:09:53 View | Download
3 83 Оксиян Колев 8 Разград 0:10:18 View | Download
4 65 Даниел Руменов Николов 10 РАЗГРАД 0:10:36 View | Download
5 189 Борис Георгиев Димитров 11 Варна 0:10:40 View | Download
6 310 Даниел Димитров 8 Разград 0:11:11 View | Download
7 194 Николай Софрониев 10 0:11:45 View | Download
8 190 Юлиян Дженков 9 Варна 0:14:35 View | Download
9 196 Стилиян Стоянов 11 0:15:00 View | Download
10 537 Христо Димитров Христов 9 Бяла 0:16:15 View | Download
11 423 Kristian Pavlov Pavlov 11 Варна Pavlovi 0:18:21 View | Download
12 998 Данаил Александров Пенков 3 Варна 0:30:34 View | Download
DNS 10 Максим Димов Атанасов 10 Варна Rythm4u
DNS 193 Кристиян Златев 8 София