Sunday, June 2, 2024 07:00 o'clock


Results

2 km run - Kids

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time Certificate
Female -7
1 114 Борислава Залева 7 Русе 0:12:11 View | Download
2 145 Елия Петкова 7 0:15:20 View | Download
3 152 Матея Якимова 4 0:18:17 View | Download
DNS 18 Цвети Йорданова Спандева 7 София
Male -7
1 713 Огнян Огнянов Алипиев 7 Силистра ЛСК "Олимп-97" Силистра 0:09:45 View | Download
2 222 Йоан Николаев Гинчев 6 Шумен ГИНЧЕВИ 0:10:19 View | Download
3 424 Теодор Пенчев 7 Разград 0:12:28 View | Download
4 806 Виктор Вълков 6 Варна 0:12:39 View | Download
5 989 Искрен Якимов 6 Разград 0:12:42 View | Download
6 147 Крум Петков 4 0:20:40 View | Download
DNS 236 Пламен Пенчев 7 Разград
DNS 891 Боян Станиславов Ламбев 7 Русе
Female 8+
1 80 Виктория Радославова Димитрова 9 Велико Търново 0:09:45 View | Download
2 154 София Палазова 12 0:11:04 View | Download
3 136 Катерина Димитрова 10 Русе 0:11:33 View | Download
4 504 Анита Вълкова 9 Варна 0:12:16 View | Download
5 149 Елисавет Халкиду 10 0:12:19 View | Download
DNS 130 Кристина Иванова 10 Варна
Male 8+
1 143 Кристиян Владиславов 12 0:08:51 View | Download
2 157 Светлозар Маринов 12 0:09:43 View | Download
DNS 889 Стилиян Комнев 9 Бургас Мармот с шоколад
DNS 96 Кристиан Кръстев 10 Русе Сеново

2 km bike - деца

Place Bib Name Age Town Time 1st lap Certificate
Female -7
1 184 Даяна Димитрова 5 0:21:41 0:09:21 View | Download
DNS 379 Деа Добромирова Добрева 5 Шумен
Male -7
1 190 Александър Тодоров 7 0:09:29 0:04:33 View | Download
2 235 Теодор Пенчев 7 Разград 0:09:52 0:04:32 View | Download
3 192 Матей Матеев 5 0:09:55 0:04:35 View | Download
4 707 Йоан Николаев Гинчев 6 Шумен 0:10:14 0:04:37 View | Download
5 120 Антон Михайлов Йорданов 7 Разград 0:11:28 0:05:28 View | Download
6 189 Борис Станчев 4 0:11:29 View | Download
Male 8+
1 186 Даниел Димитров 11 0:09:06 0:04:17 View | Download
2 187 Траян Манолов 11 0:11:24 0:05:10 View | Download

Run 42 km

Place Bib Name Age C Age Town Team Time 10km 15km 21.6km 23.6km 27.5km 35km 39.6km Certificate
1 88 Атанаска Атанасова (1) 45+ 45 София Зелена стъпка 4:24:54 0:55:50 1:27:21 2:07:06 2:21:28 2:46:05 3:39:01 View | Download
2 127 Evgeniya Avramova-Stoyanova 44 Русе RR / TriTrouble 4:42:42 1:01:36 1:34:26 2:15:59 2:32:27 3:00:21 3:56:12 4:27:44 View | Download
3 126 Боряна Ботева (2) 45+ 52 Русе RR 5:02:23 1:03:00 1:39:28 2:26:48 2:45:05 3:13:31 4:13:25 4:46:55 View | Download
4 533 Веселина Янкова Иванова 36 Русе Русе 5:54:59 1:09:36 1:51:49 2:45:48 3:10:03 3:44:03 4:58:47 5:37:55 View | Download
5 118 Людмила Илиева Драгоданова 28 София Куцо Магаре 6:22:25 1:16:39 1:57:34 2:48:58 3:13:28 3:44:32 5:09:13 5:56:07 View | Download
6 169 Мариана Мирчева Манолева (3) 45+ 54 Стара Загора 6:38:27 1:19:46 2:05:52 3:06:39 3:33:20 4:12:57 5:31:52 6:18:13 View | Download
7 137 Биляна Иванова 29 София 6:41:28 1:19:50 2:03:01 3:00:04 3:24:01 4:01:50 5:30:18 6:16:58 View | Download
DNF 292 Боряна Илийкова 30 Ловеч Lovech Runners 1:07:18 1:49:26 2:39:48
1 124 Nikolay Pisarov (1) 45+ 46 Бургас 5km run BURGAS 4:02:44 0:52:44 1:21:50 1:58:43 2:12:00 2:33:16 3:22:38 3:49:46 View | Download
2 220 Александър Светославов 40 Варна 4:03:34 0:47:32 1:13:38 1:47:14 1:59:52 2:21:34 3:15:33 3:48:49 View | Download
3 19 Николай Христов 39 София 4:04:20 0:51:40 1:21:05 1:56:59 2:11:28 2:34:49 3:23:56 3:51:31 View | Download
4 227 Калоян Кючуков 41 Русе RR 4:09:36 0:53:10 1:22:44 1:59:40 2:12:46 2:34:56 3:25:25 3:55:00 View | Download
5 336 Светослав Красимиров Стоименов 43 Ловеч LovechRunners 4:13:49 0:51:34 1:20:40 1:58:37 2:12:33 2:37:51 3:30:31 3:59:57 View | Download
6 248 Пламен Ванков Меразов (2) 45+ 46 Габрово 4:15:29 0:53:18 1:25:39 2:06:10 2:21:27 2:44:51 4:02:37 View | Download
7 606 Валентин Стефанов Стефанов 37 Русе R2 4:22:40 0:56:03 1:26:29 2:06:06 2:20:18 2:44:36 3:38:25 4:08:25 View | Download
8 228 Димитър Ст. Димитров (3) 45+ 50 Варна 4:24:17 0:57:13 1:29:25 2:13:10 2:27:06 2:49:54 3:39:40 4:09:38 View | Download
9 303 Станислав Красимиров Станчев 40 Русе Надбягай се 4:28:44 1:01:37 1:33:01 2:13:09 2:26:58 2:49:32 3:41:58 4:13:08 View | Download
10 65 Николай Боляров (4) 45+ 51 Русе Tri Trouble Русе 4:37:14 0:53:57 1:24:45 2:04:06 2:19:02 2:45:35 3:44:05 4:21:46 View | Download
11 242 Виктор Илиянов Цветанов 31 Варна 4:37:17 0:53:18 1:25:36 2:06:12 2:23:07 2:50:43 3:52:17 4:24:22 View | Download
12 800 Живко Минков 39 Варна Костенурка 4:44:38 0:57:15 1:31:00 2:11:22 2:29:17 3:00:13 3:55:57 4:28:52 View | Download
13 12 Rumen Stefanov 39 Варна 4:45:11 0:58:37 1:31:04 2:14:24 2:30:45 2:57:12 3:56:18 4:29:06 View | Download
14 229 Владимир Пановски (5) 45+ 68 Велико Търново 4:50:26 0:59:50 1:33:29 2:16:48 2:34:17 3:02:48 4:04:51 4:35:45 View | Download
15 747 Kaloyan Tsankov 36 Lovech Lovech Runners 4:54:40 0:52:33 1:21:32 2:00:48 2:16:01 2:42:46 3:51:38 4:35:27 View | Download
16 440 Grigor Varbanov 43 Подгумер Begach 5:03:24 1:00:15 1:35:10 2:19:20 2:37:55 3:07:00 4:11:16 View | Download
17 443 Божидар Джапанов 38 Варна 5:16:33 1:03:32 1:38:54 2:24:29 2:40:32 3:06:27 4:14:01 4:56:07 View | Download
18 81 Никодим Маринов 38 Русе Надбягай се! 5:22:59 1:04:10 1:41:05 2:26:17 2:45:15 3:18:19 4:25:03 5:06:53 View | Download
19 29 Румен Колев 40 Килифарево 5:25:45 1:03:40 1:39:36 2:27:20 2:45:00 3:17:50 4:31:09 5:08:09 View | Download
20 718 Георги Йорданов Пенев (6) 45+ 60 Велико Търново Алфа Ромео 5:31:20 0:59:58 1:37:28 2:26:03 2:48:02 3:22:08 4:33:54 5:14:37 View | Download
21 880 Иван Ангелов Иванов 35 Разград 5:58:17 1:07:09 1:44:43 2:35:45 2:57:17 3:31:21 4:49:08 5:37:21 View | Download
22 665 Велислав Христов 35 Ловеч Lovech Runners 6:06:30 1:04:13 1:42:18 2:33:14 2:57:19 3:29:55 4:53:07 5:42:24 View | Download
23 225 Данаил Петров 20 Разград 6:13:20 1:03:36 1:36:27 2:25:26 2:57:15 3:29:28 4:58:58 5:49:27 View | Download
24 62 Христо Шпицата (7) 45+ 62 Пленимир 6:14:04 1:14:45 1:56:20 2:49:10 3:11:20 3:43:13 5:05:36 5:50:44 View | Download
25 919 Михаил Ениманев 30 Варна Куцо магаре 6:22:23 1:16:39 1:57:31 2:48:57 3:13:25 3:44:37 5:09:09 5:56:06 View | Download
26 426 Ивайло Полихронов 29 София Куцо Магаре 6:22:25 1:16:14 1:55:36 2:48:57 3:13:28 3:46:46 5:09:17 5:56:09 View | Download
DNS 224 Валентин Бебов 45+ 46 Русе
DNS 98 Михаил Иванов Минев 33 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА
DNS 318 Alexander Emilov Boyanov 21 Varna

Run 21 km

Place Bib Name Age C Age Town Team Time 10km 15km Certificate
Female
1 719 Lina Hristova 28 Varna iRun 2:07:10 0:57:11 1:29:54 View | Download
2 464 Мария Асенова 36 Русе R2 2:14:00 1:01:38 1:33:58 View | Download
3 818 Цвета Цветанова Тодорова (1) 45+ 45 Русе НадбягайСе 2:22:38 1:04:17 1:39:53 View | Download
4 887 Майя Димитрова (2) 45+ 45 Бургас Мармот с шокошад 2:25:55 1:02:30 1:39:19 View | Download
5 536 Marieta Petrova Petrova (3) 45+ 45 Sofia Чичовите конье 2:26:02 1:04:10 1:41:17 View | Download
6 906 Василена Христова 28 Велико Търново 2:28:52 1:03:58 1:43:01 View | Download
7 666 Михаела Стоянова 28 Разград 2:30:23 1:05:15 1:42:02 View | Download
8 520 Анна Иванова 41 Пловдив Луди млади 2:32:44 1:07:30 1:45:51 View | Download
9 950 Румяна Ивайлова Цветкова 28 Разград Инвестбанк АД 2:34:28 1:03:14 1:41:54 View | Download
10 201 Катя Павлинова Дженкова (4) 45+ 45 Варна ЖЕНЕНИ С ДЕЦА 2:36:56 1:04:05 1:43:04 View | Download
11 240 Траяна Любомирова Костадинова 38 Варна 2:41:04 1:08:35 1:49:38 View | Download
12 163 Славена Лазарова 35 Тутракан 2:41:05 1:07:15 1:48:53 View | Download
13 777 Юлия Матева 43 Разград 2:45:30 1:09:35 1:51:45 View | Download
14 57 Hristina Tsenova (5) 45+ 56 Varna 2:47:08 1:10:30 1:52:47 View | Download
15 158 Антоанета Гълъбова 44 София 2:50:47 1:14:20 1:56:22 View | Download
16 26 Таня Анкова Минкова 38 Варна 2:57:22 1:12:37 1:57:52 View | Download
17 508 Хризантема Станчева 29 Черноморец 3:01:38 1:18:32 2:03:52 View | Download
18 585 Гергана Радева 40 Варна 3:16:13 1:25:37 0 View | Download
19 717 Светла Чанакова 42 Варна 3:37:50 1:24:53 0 View | Download
DNF 102 Анна Христова 36 Варна Атлет Мездра 0 1:01:21 1:39:00 View | Download
DNS 191 Биляна Мирославова Никифорова 24 Разград 0 0 0 View | Download
Male
1 21 Pavel Pavlov 40 Варна 1:38:35 0:44:44 1:08:32 View | Download
2 243 Росен Тодоров-Дзвера 30 Разград 1:40:37 0:43:52 1:08:15 View | Download
3 5 Драгомир Денчев 29 Popovo 1:46:44 0:45:43 1:12:17 View | Download
4 450 Емил Русев 24 Горна Оряховица 1:47:15 0:46:12 1:12:38 View | Download
5 903 Николай Рашков Кичуков (1) 45+ 47 Русе 1:47:43 0:45:53 1:12:35 View | Download
6 23 Стоил Ясенов Янчев 30 Бургас 1:49:03 0:48:31 1:14:50 View | Download
7 194 Калоян Живков Николов 29 Разград 1:54:17 0:49:41 1:17:17 View | Download
8 244 Недялко Грудев 35 Бургас 1:56:54 0:53:53 1:21:56 View | Download
9 238 Георги Георгиев (2) 45+ 48 Бургас 1:58:28 0:53:02 1:22:08 View | Download
10 230 Иван Монев Иванов 36 Sliven Групата на Шаро 1:59:11 0:52:53 1:21:27 View | Download
11 28 Галин Петров (3) 45+ 45 Варна 2:01:34 0:54:11 1:24:32 View | Download
12 193 Калоян Колев 43 Варна iRun 2:01:34 0:54:05 1:24:41 View | Download
13 268 Светлин Бориславов Станчев 39 Варна 2:03:58 0:53:38 1:25:45 View | Download
14 207 Николай Иванов Николов 38 Горна Оряховица 2:05:30 0:53:52 1:25:28 View | Download
15 64 Генади Петров 37 Русе Live your Dreams 2:07:24 0:55:49 1:29:06 View | Download
16 128 Петър Пенев 31 Велико Търново 2:12:07 0:59:47 1:32:06 View | Download
17 995 Тихомир Миленов Филипов 29 София Legs Miserables 2:12:59 0:59:13 1:31:16 View | Download
18 669 Иван Андреев Иванов (4) 45 + 57 Исперих Зелена стъпка 2:13:01 0:56:27 1:29:13 View | Download
19 67 Петко Тодоров Атанасов (5) 45 + 59 Бургас 2:13:03 0:58:09 1:31:42 View | Download
20 84 Димо Димов 40 Велики Преслав 2:17:06 0:59:39 1:33:17 View | Download
21 30 HARIS KLEANTUS 42 Варна Ти гониш 2:17:24 0:53:49 1:25:23 View | Download
22 153 Йордан Василев Димов (6) 45 + 47 Варна Боторите 2:17:38 1:01:31 1:36:12 View | Download
23 72 Тошко Тодоров 24 Разград 2:17:53 1:03:34 1:36:21 View | Download
24 241 Ивайло Вълев 39 Плевен 2:19:25 0:45:42 1:25:55 View | Download
25 245 Атанас Костадинов 28 Бургас 2:19:25 1:00:11 1:32:25 View | Download
26 36 Деян Стоянов Стоянов (7) 45 + 45 Варна Ти Гониш... 2:19:45 1:02:11 1:37:01 View | Download
27 888 Станислав Комнев 42 Бургас Мармот с шоколад 2:20:02 1:01:25 1:36:57 View | Download
28 886 Георги Илиев Илиев (8) 45 + 49 Бургас Мармот с шоколад 2:20:28 1:01:37 1:37:14 View | Download
29 791 Светослав Руменов Миланов 44 София Инвестбанк АД 2:21:25 0:59:32 1:33:55 View | Download
30 204 Доброслав Д. 25 Попово Спортът е наздраве 2:22:37 1:00:00 1:34:41 View | Download
31 94 Петър Георгиев Славов 30 Варна 2:22:51 1:01:42 1:37:36 View | Download
32 898 Pravoslav Milenkov (9) 45 + 51 Varna iRun 2:23:46 1:00:44 1:35:48 View | Download
33 215 Никола Иванов Костадинов 29 Тервел 2:24:34 1:05:13 1:40:01 View | Download
34 144 Радослав Атанасов Радев (10) 45 + 45 Варна iRun 2:28:36 1:02:57 1:41:58 View | Download
35 692 Михаил Маринов 29 Разград 2:28:48 1:03:22 1:40:46 View | Download
36 612 Огнян Грозданов 34 Русе 2:28:54 1:03:25 1:41:49 View | Download
37 500 Емил Димов Мартинов 38 Бургас БС КС 2:29:12 1:05:10 1:44:39 View | Download
38 574 Илия Петров Маллиев 38 София 2:32:30 1:02:14 1:39:05 View | Download
39 15 Георги Гинков 36 Тервел 2:32:30 1:02:16 1:39:09 View | Download
40 526 Радостин Георгиев (11) 45 + 54 Сливен Групата на Шаро 2:34:11 1:07:58 1:45:54 View | Download
41 335 Ивайло Галов (12) 45 + 47 Велико Търново 2:34:13 1:12:07 1:47:51 View | Download
42 86 Иван Иванов 38 Varna Тежката стъпка 2:35:39 1:03:40 1:43:06 View | Download
43 249 Мартин Найденов (13) 45 + 46 Шумен 2:35:49 1:07:10 1:45:38 View | Download
44 166 Владимир Йорданов 38 Русе 2:37:39 1:08:25 1:48:57 View | Download
45 525 Йордан Георгиев 34 Сливен Групата на Шаро 2:50:44 0:59:48 0 View | Download
46 368 Станислав Проданов (14) 45 + 45 Разград 2:50:56 1:10:44 0 View | Download
47 521 Владимир Чалъмов 30 Пловдив Луди - Млади 2:55:57 1:11:49 1:52:03 View | Download
48 998 Иван Георгиев Славов 26 Варна 2:56:15 1:08:51 1:50:39 View | Download
49 175 Антон Вълчев 33 Варна 2:57:27 1:15:01 2:01:11 View | Download
50 405 Красимир Крумов (15) 45 + 54 Варна 3:06:10 1:10:29 1:54:09 View | Download
51 70 Радослав Младенов Димитров 39 Велико Търново 3:09:58 1:14:06 2:01:03 View | Download
52 634 Даниел Цветанов Цветанов 32 Велики Преслав 3:13:08 1:15:02 2:03:39 View | Download
53 899 Диян Крушев 39 Казанлък ТехБалон 3:17:27 1:22:59 2:13:39 View | Download
54 250 Александър Маринов Жигаурсов 33 Тутракан 3:20:29 1:23:50 2:13:25 View | Download
55 275 Николай Ноев 44 Велико Търново 3:25:32 1:26:12 0 View | Download
56 868 Малкия Петърчо (16) 45 + 48 Варна 3:37:50 1:24:50 0 View | Download
57 87 Lyubomir Atanasov Kalchev 37 Varna Тежката стъпка 3:55:01 1:33:16 0 View | Download
DNS 101 Орхан Чакъров 41 Варна Плажен волейбол Левски-София 0 0 0 View | Download
DNS 266 Калоян Тодоров Дечев 38 Русе 0 0 0 View | Download
DNS 345 Петър Атанасов 45+ 52 Варна Алианс ЛУКС 0 0 0 View | Download
DNS 757 Гаврил Валентинов Върбанчев 38 Плевен Lovech Runners 0 0 0 View | Download
DNS 768 Димитър Цанков Димитров 38 Plovdiv 0 0 0 View | Download
DNS 911 Христофор Божанов 19 Разград 0 0 0 View | Download

Run 12 km

Place Bib Name Age C Age Town Team Time Certificate
Female
1 262 Светлозара Грозданова (1) U18 18 София 1:03:02 View | Download
2 247 Ralitsa Tyutyundzhieva 28 Велико Търново 1:07:09 View | Download
3 47 Стела Илиева 27 Русе 1:12:46 View | Download
4 133 Светла Христова Станчева (1) 45+ 49 Исперих 1:15:43 View | Download
5 487 Кристина Борисова 31 Русе 1:16:54 View | Download
6 171 Александра Ивайлова Иванова 22 Сливо поле Белгийците 1:17:24 View | Download
7 231 Гергана Христова Занкова 24 Варна 1:22:50 View | Download
8 263 Христина Николова (2) U18 17 Разград 1:22:52 View | Download
9 444 Мая Джангазова 39 Пловдив 1:24:36 View | Download
10 181 Надя Иванова Халкиду (2) 45+ 55 Разград Зелена стъпка 1:25:42 View | Download
11 553 Лидия Дмитриева Вълкова 35 Варна 1:25:49 View | Download
12 363 Симона Евгениева Здравкова 24 Варна 1:30:17 View | Download
13 104 Силвия Ивелинова Коджабашева (3) U18 15 Велико Търново 1:34:18 View | Download
14 264 Радина Станева 34 разград 1:38:00 View | Download
15 79 Ралица Иванова Колева (3) 45+ 45 Разград Зелена стъпка 1:42:04 View | Download
16 900 Ина Димитрова Кирилова 36 Пловдив 1:43:12 View | Download
17 307 Елена Стоянова Димитрова (4) 45+ 50 Ямбол 1:47:05 View | Download
18 337 Мария Стоянова Иванова (5) 45+ 52 Стара Загора 1:50:46 View | Download
19 203 Христина Вескова Ангелова-Гинчева 33 Шумен 1:52:30 View | Download
20 9 Ванина Филипова Габровска-Динева 30 София 2:00:07 View | Download
21 720 Ирена Бранимирова Иванова 42 Варна 2:01:05 View | Download
DNS 93 Zhanina Karaivanova 30 Varna Тангра
DNS 239 Ралица Стефанова Дарджонова 27 София
DNS 432 Мая Стефанова Русева U18 13 Варна СК"ЧМ-Атлетик"
DNS 545 Елица Димитрова 29 София Куцо магаре
Male
1 261 Ахмед Ахмед 26 Разград 0:49:50 View | Download
2 256 Румен Стаматов 36 Ямбол 0:53:20 View | Download
3 272 Кристиян Тончев 25 Варна 0:53:46 View | Download
4 948 Деан Гинев 26 Велико Търново Боб и щанги 0:53:50 View | Download
5 116 Георги Георгиев Тодоров 29 Борисово Белгийците 0:54:31 View | Download
6 14 Вели Исов 39 Сливен Бягам за здраве 0:55:15 View | Download
7 365 Иван Христов Христов 25 Попово Пиши го бегал 0:55:48 View | Download
8 267 Емил Динчев 28 Козлодуй 0:57:49 View | Download
9 89 Ivailo Deyanov Ivanov 22 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:59:21 View | Download
10 510 Друми Друмев 38 Русе 1:00:29 View | Download
11 8 Борислав Марианов Борисов 42 Плевен Tabata BG 1:01:08 View | Download
12 441 Кирил Драганов (1) 45+ 51 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА 1:02:24 View | Download
13 103 Стефан Желанов Станчев 36 Русе Русе Тича 1:03:19 View | Download
14 390 Тихомир Божидаров Тодоров 40 Русе 1:03:59 View | Download
15 963 Ивайло Здравков Петров 30 Силистра 1:04:22 View | Download
16 265 Христофор Божанов 19 Разград 1:04:54 View | Download
17 48 Димитър Йорданов 29 Разград 1:04:55 View | Download
18 156 Мартин Маринов Желев 24 Варна 1:05:09 View | Download
19 987 Ивелин Георгиев Нейков 32 Айтос 1:06:28 View | Download
20 115 Станимир Иванов 36 Русе 1:06:56 View | Download
21 278 Павлин Димитров (2) 45+ 51 Горна Оряховица 1:07:28 View | Download
22 350 Суат Албенов Шишков (1) U18 17 Шумен 1:07:41 View | Download
23 35 Борислав Димитров 35 Тутракан 1:08:16 View | Download
24 212 Янко Димитров Панделиев (3) 45+ 47 Варна 1:09:48 View | Download
25 567 Анчо Костадинов (4) 45+ 62 Разград Зелена стъпка 1:11:57 View | Download
26 56 Deyan Tsenov (5) 45+ 55 Varna 1:14:40 View | Download
27 619 Петър Найденов 26 Шумен 1:15:43 View | Download
28 274 Христо Тончев (6) 45+ 53 Варна 1:15:51 View | Download
29 778 Йонко Кръстев (7) 45+ 46 Sofia 1:15:55 View | Download
30 901 Благовест Петров 31 Килифарево 1:16:03 View | Download
31 107 Георги Стефанов Гергов 42 Плевен 1:16:18 View | Download
32 854 Rosen Dosev (8) 45+ 53 Варна 1:16:30 View | Download
33 63 Николай Илиев 31 Сливен 1:17:59 View | Download
34 78 Димитър Бориславов Бончев 25 Каспичан 1:19:57 View | Download
35 355 Емил Бизков 39 Сливница 1:20:01 View | Download
36 277 Емануил Емануилов 43 Разград 1:21:39 View | Download
37 866 Христо Стоянов Христов 44 Разград 1:23:07 View | Download
38 42 Александър Христов Начев 29 Пловдив 1:26:11 View | Download
39 170 Христо Ганчев 34 Razgrad 1:27:31 View | Download
40 787 Михаил Йорданов Йорданов 39 Разград 1:27:31 View | Download
41 992 Христо Топалов 31 Бургас 1:28:42 View | Download
42 873 Димитър Тодоров Куцаров 34 Тутракан 1:29:07 View | Download
43 348 Кенан Ибрахимов Сеидов 42 Русе 1:29:11 View | Download
44 282 Станислав Алексеев 38 Варна 1:30:13 View | Download
45 138 Христо Георгиев Гюзлев (9) 45+ 48 Стара Загора 1:33:53 View | Download
46 41 Явор Михайлов Донев 41 Русе Runners of Ruse 1:35:29 View | Download
47 269 Берай Тюлеовлу 19 Глоджево 1:38:26 View | Download
48 270 Денис Тюлеовлу 22 Глоджево 1:38:29 View | Download
49 279 Георги Крачунов 40 Исперих 1:41:25 View | Download
50 703 Dobrin Yuliqnov Doikov 34 Varna 1:41:25 View | Download
51 723 Лъчезар Альошов Сердаров 30 Варна 1:43:44 View | Download
52 43 Атанас Стоянов 43 Русе Надбягай се 1:56:13 View | Download
53 280 Георги Георгиев (10) 45+ 49 София Инвестбанк АД 2:04:52 View | Download
DNS 97 Красимир Кръстев 37 Русе Сеново
DNS 273 Давид Миленов Димитров 30 Русе
DNS 511 Михаил Стоядинов U18 13 Разград Зелена стъпка
DNS 721 Христо Тодоров Христов 45+ 51 Разград Инвестбанк АД

42 km MTB

Place Bib Name Category Age Town Team Time 10km 15km 23.5km 27.4km 35km 39.5km Certificate
Female
1 991 Елена Добраница 32 Kharkiv 2:46:26 0:36:12 1:33:44 1:51:26 2:22:15 2:38:52 View | Download
2 223 Веси Тодорова 28 Велико Търново Kingdom Riders VT 3:05:26 0:39:29 1:04:12 1:41:20 2:01:27 2:39:01 2:57:50 View | Download
3 106 Цветелина Бенева (1) 45+ 47 Ловеч Lovech runners 3:59:00 0:51:12 1:25:15 2:16:52 2:42:17 3:27:09 3:49:08 View | Download
4 770 Калина Домусчиева 37 София 4:07:26 0:51:22 1:25:25 2:20:00 2:47:19 3:33:54 3:58:19 View | Download
5 997 Димитрина Николова Николова 40 Варна 4:15:28 0:48:39 2:15:49 2:45:56 3:34:30 4:02:53 View | Download
6 202 Йоана Милова 36 София 4:19:28 0:54:18 1:30:52 2:25:27 2:53:56 3:44:17 4:09:46 View | Download
7 108 Avgusta Stepchich 37 София 4:20:40 0:56:49 1:31:41 2:24:10 2:53:42 3:42:52 4:10:04 View | Download
8 470 Биляна Гатева 29 София SOS ПСК ТД "Боерица" 4:22:25 0:52:28 1:25:10 2:17:35 2:48:57 3:45:30 4:12:36 View | Download
9 113 Севда Начева 21 Варна 4:57:22 1:00:21 1:39:33 2:42:40 3:15:02 4:16:42 4:48:18 View | Download
Male
1 661 Александър Жеков 34 Сливен Blue Rocks 2:15:16 0:28:58 0:47:27 1:16:25 1:30:07 1:55:53 2:08:37 View | Download
2 7 Димитър Банчев Димитров (1) 45+ 45 Сливен Blue Rocks 2:18:43 0:33:31 0:52:06 1:18:25 1:32:12 1:58:05 2:11:53 View | Download
3 287 Костадин Костадинов 41 Добрич 2:22:55 0:30:06 0:50:16 1:20:45 1:35:56 2:02:48 2:16:41 View | Download
4 999 Генади Ценков Дочев 32 Велико Търново 2:27:19 0:32:01 0:52:42 1:22:47 1:38:19 2:06:38 2:20:46 View | Download
5 996 Никола Николов 30 Разград Ready To Race 2:28:16 0:32:57 0:52:22 1:23:18 1:38:25 2:06:45 2:21:50 View | Download
6 50 Росен Байчев 23 София 2:31:35 0:30:01 0:49:10 1:27:37 1:41:02 2:09:07 2:24:17 View | Download
7 71 Илия Йорданов Йорданов 40 Сливен Blue Rocks 2:36:51 0:33:35 0:55:46 1:26:37 1:42:36 2:13:01 2:29:57 View | Download
8 434 Борислав Тачев 38 Велико Търново Kingdom Riders VT 2:37:55 0:33:41 0:55:04 1:27:39 1:43:24 2:14:05 2:31:22 View | Download
9 131 Любомир Пламенов Георгиев 26 Сливница 2:38:20 0:33:50 0:55:38 1:26:41 1:43:01 2:13:58 2:31:21 View | Download
10 286 Георги Паланчев 42 Добрич 2:43:59 0:34:59 0:57:08 1:33:21 1:50:43 2:20:45 2:36:22 View | Download
11 373 Мартин Атанасов Гьошев 39 Велико Търново Kingdom Riders MTB 2:45:10 0:34:56 0:59:03 1:33:28 1:50:19 2:21:12 2:37:48 View | Download
12 150 Кристиян Григоров Борисов 23 Сливница 2:45:11 0:35:40 0:59:05 1:32:37 1:50:38 2:22:11 2:38:31 View | Download
13 285 Йово Станчев 39 Шумен 2:48:16 0:35:47 0:59:01 1:32:49 1:51:11 2:22:47 2:40:57 View | Download
14 100 Ахмед Метин Ахмед 36 Разград Bear 2:50:47 0:36:30 0:59:14 1:33:41 1:51:06 2:24:54 View | Download
15 213 Димитър Коджабашев 39 Велико Търново Kingdom Riders VT 2:52:35 0:37:23 0:59:49 1:33:38 1:52:26 2:26:40 2:45:09 View | Download
16 151 Николай Любомиров Стоянов 38 София Ники ТИМ 2:52:40 0:36:57 1:01:12 1:36:17 1:54:30 2:28:25 2:45:39 View | Download
17 17 Цветомир Петков (2) 45+ 47 Разград Луда гора 2:53:06 0:36:42 1:02:00 1:33:47 1:52:36 2:28:10 2:46:28 View | Download
18 288 Мартин Русев 0 Русе 2:53:49 0:38:31 1:02:44 1:36:57 1:55:25 2:28:59 2:46:30 View | Download
19 234 Пламен Пенчев 39 Разград 2:55:11 0:36:31 1:00:44 1:35:59 1:54:08 2:31:14 2:48:06 View | Download
20 125 Галин Димитров Ников 39 Силистра Инвестбанк 2:58:48 0:38:17 1:01:19 1:40:51 1:58:51 2:33:27 2:50:12 View | Download
21 502 Ивелин Момчилов Кралев 35 Бургас Вело Царево 2:59:19 0:38:15 1:02:52 1:42:34 2:00:10 2:34:02 2:52:27 View | Download
22 501 Владимир Бакалов 35 Бургас Вело Царево 2:59:21 0:38:12 1:02:47 1:37:36 1:56:38 2:33:20 2:52:26 View | Download
23 77 Атанас Михайлов (3) 45+ 46 Враца 3:01:24 0:38:19 1:03:29 1:41:25 1:59:58 2:33:57 2:53:18 View | Download
24 32 Александър Атанасов 32 Севлиево 3:01:33 0:36:22 1:00:22 1:36:48 1:55:23 2:33:24 2:53:15 View | Download
25 60 Галин Иванов 38 Варна 3:06:14 0:37:49 1:01:06 1:36:13 1:55:01 2:38:57 2:58:27 View | Download
26 803 Мартин Василев Панайотов 42 Варна 3:06:27 0:37:48 1:00:47 1:43:03 2:56:39 2:35:38 View | Download
27 1 Огнян Досев Обрешков (4) 45+ 52 Разград СКК "СПРИНТ" Разград 3:07:48 0:37:09 1:06:16 1:45:00 2:04:21 2:40:33 3:00:06 View | Download
28 180 Борис Нехризов 42 София 3:10:11 0:39:59 1:05:03 1:39:57 2:01:59 2:43:18 3:02:52 View | Download
29 408 Йовко Иванов Йовков 27 Разград 3:11:46 0:39:49 1:06:54 1:43:06 2:04:49 2:44:49 3:04:31 View | Download
30 52 Димитър Ангелов (5) 45+ 51 Благоевград БлагоВело 3:11:49 0:38:34 1:03:35 1:41:20 2:00:45 2:40:25 3:01:54 View | Download
31 706 Илиян Душков Тодоров 43 София 3:32:25 0:42:46 1:10:52 1:51:11 2:15:35 3:02:53 3:24:47 View | Download
32 226 Велико Гаджев 30 Шумен 3:35:43 0:42:29 1:13:39 1:58:42 2:20:41 3:03:09 3:27:52 View | Download
33 95 Ивелин Коджабашев 39 Велико Търново Kingdom Riders VT 3:49:20 0:44:16 1:12:14 1:54:18 2:19:27 3:15:23 3:39:44 View | Download
34 579 Христиан Григоров 39 Варна BroTeam 4:11:26 0:47:07 1:20:20 2:10:03 2:38:19 3:32:37 4:01:20 View | Download
35 58 Павел Панев Хубенов 42 Елин Пелин 4:17:48 0:52:37 1:28:57 2:20:23 2:52:34 3:43:03 4:08:27 View | Download
36 51 Радостин Евтимов Кънчев (6) 45+ 47 Стара Загора КК Берое 4:18:28 0:43:02 1:12:30 2:28:44 2:55:04 3:40:32 4:05:49 View | Download
37 524 Георги Матев 35 Долна баня Луди - Млади 4:21:57 0:49:09 1:25:50 2:22:46 2:51:42 3:50:57 4:14:12 View | Download
38 909 Павел Пламенов Петков 36 Шумен 4:25:15 0:55:42 1:30:39 2:29:19 2:57:13 3:46:22 4:12:06 View | Download
39 233 Георги Георгиев 42 София 4:31:48 0:52:36 1:25:47 2:21:54 2:52:53 3:52:06 4:20:45 View | Download
40 173 Иван Димитров 34 София 4:34:14 0:51:20 1:25:39 2:23:11 2:48:24 3:51:58 4:23:24 View | Download
41 499 Даниел Коларов 34 София 4:34:27 0:56:24 1:27:16 2:23:32 2:48:09 3:52:09 4:23:36 View | Download
42 555 Иван Симеонов 42 Софоя 4:35:27 0:56:34 1:41:13 2:36:15 3:05:46 4:01:09 4:25:36 View | Download
43 217 Димитър Георгиев Славчев 38 Димитровград 4:45:13 1:01:44 1:41:21 2:41:47 3:10:26 4:09:53 4:34:23 View | Download
44 359 Вихрен Иванов Марков 30 Русе 4:45:34 0:59:35 1:38:09 2:35:00 3:06:42 4:05:34 View | Download
45 83 Венцислав Славов 40 София 5:04:33 1:00:48 1:41:16 2:43:15 3:16:36 4:21:21 4:53:58 View | Download
46 550 Иван Мирославов Амиров 25 Варна 5:16:57 1:03:17 1:44:02 2:53:27 3:31:57 4:31:16 5:04:29 View | Download
47 246 Росен Стоянов Кишишев (7) 45+ 56 Шумен - 6:04:55 1:09:57 1:51:55 2:52:59 3:15:24 4:13:27 5:55:21 View | Download
DNS 59 Диньо Тодоров Динев 45+ 64 с.Тополчане Blue Rocks
DNS 69 Владо Паламарков 41 Русе
DNS 148 Атанас Красимиров Атанасов 26 Варна
DNS 185 Росен Георгиев Ангелов 39 София
DNS 271 Петър Пламенов Славов 41 ВАРНА
DNS 333 Alexander Georgiev 27 Sofia
DNS 540 Сергей ПРЕДОЕВ 37 Варна Velos
DNS 774 Емануил Манолов 41 Карнобат

Triathlon 1.2/44/12 km

Place Bib Name Age C Age Town Team Time Swim T1 MTB T2 Run Swim end T1 end 13.2km 18.2km 26.7km 30.6km 38.2km 42.7km MTB end T2 end Certificate
Female
1 85 Евелина Бойкова Златанова 37 Варна ТриТиймВарна 5:11:07 0:23:26 0:02:16 3:29:29 0:01:02 1:14:54 0:23:26 0:25:42 1:18:34 1:49:03 2:32:40 2:52:03 3:27:17 3:46:40 3:55:11 3:56:13 View | Download
2 969 Ивана Данаилова Зехова 23 Варна Tri Team Varna 5:12:13 0:31:26 0:03:20 3:18:57 0:01:23 1:17:07 0:31:26 0:34:46 1:24:49 1:51:10 2:30:12 2:50:07 3:26:56 3:45:35 3:53:43 3:55:06 View | Download
3 20 Венцислава Атанасова Цачева (1) 45+ 47 Варна Три тийм Варна 5:40:50 0:28:53 0:02:19 3:32:00 0:02:04 1:35:34 0:28:53 0:31:12 1:23:00 1:51:15 2:31:26 2:52:19 3:34:10 3:55:00 4:03:12 4:05:16 View | Download
4 122 Мария Атанасова Василева (2) 45+ 45 София Epic bikes 5:49:15 0:30:51 0:03:33 3:42:41 0:01:01 1:31:09 0:30:51 0:34:24 1:27:51 1:56:22 2:36:47 2:59:53 3:44:58 4:07:58 4:17:05 4:18:06 View | Download
5 255 Carlotta Holthaus genannt Harpen 22 Varna 7:03:45 0:31:55 0:02:53 4:45:12 0:01:10 1:42:35 0:31:55 0:34:48 1:41:49 2:19:16 3:23:04 3:51:40 4:42:19 5:09:35 5:20:00 5:21:10 View | Download
Male
1 33 Димитър Георгиев Карабахчиев (1) 45+ 46 Варна Tri Team Varna / CC Varna / iRun.bg 3:58:34 0:22:11 0:02:43 2:27:15 0:01:17 1:05:08 0:22:11 0:24:54 1:00:47 1:20:03 1:49:13 2:04:08 2:31:10 2:45:22 2:52:09 2:53:26 View | Download
2 91 Александър Илчев Ангелов (2) 45+ 46 Банкя 4:27:09 0:29:39 0:06:03 2:35:13 0:04:48 1:11:26 0:29:39 0:35:42 1:15:45 1:35:16 2:06:28 2:21:37 2:49:56 3:04:13 3:10:55 3:15:43 View | Download
3 377 Stanislav Mateev (3) 45+ 46 Варна Три Тийм Варна 4:31:13 0:22:18 0:02:30 2:47:49 0:03:09 1:15:27 0:22:18 0:24:48 1:03:41 1:27:11 2:01:26 2:18:18 2:49:40 3:05:21 3:12:37 3:15:46 View | Download
4 197 Стилиян Желязков Стоянов (4) 45+ 53 Nova Zagora 4:34:34 0:28:58 0:03:45 2:49:19 0:02:55 1:09:37 0:28:58 0:32:43 1:16:03 1:37:52 2:12:55 2:29:59 2:58:50 3:14:33 3:22:02 3:24:57 View | Download
5 700 Николай Стоянов Гинчев 31 Шумен Tri Team Varna 4:43:26 0:26:42 0:04:45 3:02:54 0:01:52 1:07:13 0:26:42 0:31:27 1:15:23 1:40:30 2:22:12 2:39:18 3:09:53 3:26:53 3:34:21 3:36:13 View | Download
6 82 Христо Гичев 41 Пловдив Kamargs 4:45:40 0:26:15 0:03:02 3:05:51 0:02:21 1:08:11 0:26:15 0:29:17 1:14:42 1:38:05 2:19:04 2:36:42 3:09:22 3:27:08 3:35:08 3:37:29 View | Download
7 922 Filip Nikolov (5) 45+ 46 sofia Чичовите конье 4:54:02 0:25:48 0:04:08 2:57:02 0:04:17 1:22:47 0:25:48 0:29:56 1:12:35 1:36:02 2:10:24 2:27:51 3:02:14 3:19:12 3:26:58 3:31:15 View | Download
8 395 Иван Динков Иванов 38 Варна Tri Team Varna 4:56:08 0:23:55 0:03:25 3:08:28 0:01:16 1:19:04 0:23:55 0:27:20 1:12:34 1:38:08 2:17:22 2:35:26 3:08:41 3:27:37 3:35:48 3:37:04 View | Download
9 600 Илия Бончев (6) 45+ 48 Горна Оряховица 5:03:17 0:28:25 0:06:12 3:18:17 0:02:17 1:08:06 0:28:25 0:34:37 1:22:50 1:50:01 2:32:32 2:50:41 3:25:42 3:44:05 3:52:54 3:55:11 View | Download
10 516 Александър Георгиев Семерджиев (7) 45+ 51 Велинград 5:03:30 0:22:53 0:06:45 3:16:17 0:03:23 1:14:12 0:22:53 0:29:38 1:15:47 1:40:56 2:20:17 2:40:35 3:17:40 3:38:19 3:45:55 3:49:18 View | Download
11 6 Константин Атанасов (8) 45+ 47 Стара Загора КК Берое 5:05:11 0:26:43 0:05:16 3:04:26 0:03:21 1:25:25 0:26:43 0:31:59 1:16:06 1:40:46 2:20:21 2:38:50 3:10:24 3:28:45 3:36:25 3:39:46 View | Download
12 301 Михаел Цветанов Йорданов 27 Gabrovo 5:06:53 0:35:03 0:06:15 3:07:47 0:03:20 1:14:28 0:35:03 0:41:18 1:27:12 1:52:09 2:29:03 2:47:22 3:22:02 3:40:59 3:49:05 3:52:25 View | Download
13 616 Венцислав Георгиев 27 София 5:07:28 0:36:07 0:04:27 2:58:48 0:02:44 1:25:22 0:36:07 0:40:34 1:22:08 1:45:05 2:21:46 2:40:09 3:14:38 3:32:05 3:39:22 3:42:06 View | Download
14 300 Йонатан Давид Мидендирф 41 Русе Далян Русе 5:09:48 0:26:41 0:02:07 3:23:06 0:01:26 1:16:28 0:26:41 0:28:48 1:15:33 1:45:50 2:26:01 2:46:16 3:23:12 3:43:41 3:51:54 3:53:20 View | Download
15 420 Емил Гьорев 36 София И сам съм си сам 5:19:15 0:27:08 0:02:07 3:34:52 0:02:08 1:13:00 0:27:08 0:29:15 1:14:11 1:37:48 2:18:12 2:36:37 3:14:30 3:51:26 4:04:07 4:06:15 View | Download
16 492 Карл Розенбаум 26 Варна Три Тийм Варна 5:25:11 0:19:23 0:00:59 3:32:51 0:01:13 1:30:45 0:19:23 0:20:22 0:59:37 1:20:17 1:54:30 2:10:41 2:52:46 3:36:58 3:53:13 3:54:26 View | Download
17 869 Георги Недялков Дончев 27 Габрово 5:26:41 0:30:49 0:07:36 3:16:38 0:01:39 1:29:59 0:30:49 0:38:25 1:25:01 1:51:06 2:29:19 2:47:46 3:24:12 3:46:00 3:55:03 3:56:42 View | Download
18 678 Кольо Ковачев (9) 45+ 56 Троян 5:27:27 0:30:55 0:05:48 3:32:10 0:02:28 1:16:06 0:30:55 0:36:43 1:28:38 1:56:20 2:37:16 2:58:15 3:39:18 4:00:11 4:08:53 4:11:21 View | Download
19 313 Красимир Николов Попов 42 София 5:27:55 0:28:13 0:06:52 3:27:20 0:03:16 1:22:14 0:28:13 0:35:05 1:23:30 1:51:55 2:31:59 2:54:04 3:33:09 3:54:41 4:02:25 4:05:41 View | Download
20 370 Стефан Есенов Петков 37 Кюстендил BT Revolution 5:28:56 0:30:41 0:05:28 3:16:36 0:02:07 1:34:04 0:30:41 0:36:09 1:24:34 1:50:09 2:31:18 2:52:21 3:25:53 3:44:24 3:52:45 3:54:52 View | Download
21 515 Денис Михайлов 30 Варна 5:34:05 0:29:10 0:07:47 3:17:38 0:03:28 1:36:02 0:29:10 0:36:57 1:24:20 1:49:29 2:28:30 2:47:51 3:26:43 3:46:19 3:54:35 3:58:03 View | Download
22 523 Теодор Тодоров Додов 21 София 5:35:38 0:32:52 0:07:26 3:02:56 0:02:19 1:50:05 0:32:52 0:40:18 1:21:32 1:46:01 2:22:34 2:41:47 3:16:27 3:34:13 3:43:14 3:45:33 View | Download
23 801 Rayko Nikolov 41 Varna TTV Varna 5:36:46 0:24:20 0:04:09 3:15:42 0:02:53 1:49:42 0:24:20 0:28:29 1:14:42 1:39:16 2:21:26 2:40:51 3:17:36 3:36:26 3:44:11 3:47:04 View | Download
24 221 Васил Валери Василев 29 София TRI TEAM SOFIA 5:41:24 0:26:18 0:06:08 3:28:43 0:05:54 1:34:21 0:26:18 0:32:26 1:20:42 1:46:08 2:29:19 2:49:51 3:31:14 3:52:09 4:01:09 4:07:03 View | Download
25 330 Антонио Петков Пенев 33 Шумен 5:45:24 0:27:37 0:06:22 3:31:32 0:27:37 0:33:59 1:16:19 1:40:45 2:21:03 2:44:33 3:33:41 3:57:46 4:05:31 View | Download
26 741 Живко Илков Михайлов 41 Варна 5:47:43 0:33:55 0:04:53 3:44:28 0:02:24 1:22:03 0:33:55 0:38:48 1:35:25 2:03:10 2:45:15 3:08:38 3:51:07 4:14:27 4:23:16 4:25:40 View | Download
27 117 Николай Калудов Джеджев 29 Варна 5:48:39 0:28:11 0:06:29 3:37:09 0:03:19 1:33:31 0:28:11 0:34:40 1:25:39 1:52:19 2:33:23 2:54:16 3:38:07 4:03:14 4:11:49 4:15:08 View | Download
28 218 Павлин Георгиев 42 Бургас Бур Гаааз 5:48:41 0:34:27 0:07:21 3:24:16 0:06:31 1:36:06 0:34:27 0:41:48 1:29:50 1:55:44 2:35:28 2:56:25 3:35:50 3:58:12 4:06:04 4:12:35 View | Download
29 105 Ивайло Христофоров Христов 23 София 6:04:13 0:40:58 0:04:49 3:37:31 0:00:55 1:40:00 0:40:58 0:45:47 1:35:34 2:06:02 2:51:21 3:13:49 3:55:23 4:15:48 4:23:18 4:24:13 View | Download
30 196 Вилиян Владимиров Петков 27 Сандански Лъвчета 6:04:28 0:25:25 0:05:07 4:03:56 0:04:11 1:25:49 0:25:25 0:30:32 1:26:19 2:00:31 2:54:13 3:18:47 4:01:39 4:25:21 4:34:28 4:38:39 View | Download
31 37 Йордан Господинов 34 Разград 6:04:51 0:29:18 0:08:31 3:55:04 0:04:04 1:27:54 0:29:18 0:37:49 1:34:20 1:25:58 2:51:27 3:15:22 3:59:08 4:23:10 4:32:53 4:36:57 View | Download
32 3 Мартин Живков Динев 30 София 6:08:57 0:28:35 0:06:44 3:50:57 0:03:24 1:39:17 0:28:35 0:35:19 1:30:54 2:01:33 2:48:09 3:10:14 3:56:20 4:18:03 4:26:16 4:29:40 View | Download
33 183 Христо Петканов (10) 45+ 45 Казанлък 6:12:07 0:39:17 0:05:41 4:05:36 0:02:48 1:18:45 0:39:17 0:44:58 1:40:23 2:10:46 3:01:18 3:23:13 4:17:49 4:39:21 4:50:34 4:53:22 View | Download
34 155 Георги Кънчев Желев 30 Казанлък ВВС 6:19:31 0:41:20 0:04:05 3:51:13 0:01:54 1:40:59 0:41:20 0:45:25 1:38:25 2:08:17 2:52:13 3:16:57 4:03:31 4:27:43 4:36:38 4:38:32 View | Download
35 729 Милен Иванов Калчев (11) 45+ 51 Бургас СК Палазов 6:26:52 0:28:02 0:06:44 4:15:50 0:03:44 1:32:32 0:28:02 0:34:46 1:28:38 1:59:50 2:56:09 3:22:31 4:09:31 4:37:46 4:50:36 4:54:20 View | Download
36 990 Любомир Хаджийски 41 София 6:28:43 0:41:12 0:05:54 4:02:44 0:02:43 1:36:10 0:41:12 0:47:06 1:41:37 2:11:25 3:03:17 3:29:09 4:16:05 4:39:01 4:49:50 4:52:33 View | Download
37 129 Светлозар Цанчев Стоянов (12) 45+ 54 Русе Хускварна Русе 6:38:21 0:32:00 0:04:37 4:20:49 0:02:31 1:38:24 0:32:00 0:36:37 1:35:18 2:09:11 3:03:50 3:28:15 4:16:13 4:45:14 4:57:26 4:59:57 View | Download
38 46 Мартин Богомилов Геков 37 Варна Shark Gym Varna 6:43:46 0:30:12 0:06:41 4:12:33 0:04:05 1:50:15 0:30:12 0:36:53 1:29:39 2:01:45 2:53:05 3:18:29 4:12:32 4:37:58 4:49:26 4:53:31 View | Download
39 110 Александър Александров Тричков 32 Бургас 6:46:14 0:35:48 0:05:20 4:21:15 0:02:36 1:41:15 0:35:48 0:41:08 1:36:00 2:10:38 3:02:38 3:30:35 4:22:59 4:52:05 5:02:23 5:04:59 View | Download
40 260 Любомир Симеонов 28 София Куцо Магаре 7:02:44 0:41:10 0:07:12 4:32:46 0:04:44 1:36:52 0:41:10 0:48:22 1:47:58 2:20:37 3:19:28 3:58:44 4:44:47 5:10:42 5:21:08 5:25:52 View | Download
41 595 Васил Методиев Методиев (13) 45+ 52 Стара Загора Ортомето 7:40:11 0:35:37 0:09:12 4:53:53 0:06:19 1:55:10 0:35:37 0:44:49 1:45:43 2:20:39 3:17:38 3:52:21 4:52:54 5:28:03 5:38:42 5:45:01 View | Download
42 44 Pavlin Petrov-Pino 44 Варна 7:41:51 0:31:38 0:05:46 4:45:09 0:04:29 2:14:49 0:31:38 0:37:24 1:41:53 2:21:25 3:20:11 3:49:54 4:43:37 5:11:44 5:22:33 5:27:02 View | Download
43 76 Иван Куманов Куманов (14) 45+ 47 София ЛАБРАДОР 7:46:58 0:37:58 0:06:45 4:58:03 0:03:12 2:01:00 0:37:58 0:44:43 1:52:08 2:29:06 3:26:23 3:56:49 4:56:10 5:31:25 5:42:46 5:45:58 View | Download
44 689 Димитър Йорданов Христов (15) 45+ 50 Шумен 7:52:39 0:26:22 0:09:20 5:03:37 0:06:11 2:07:09 0:26:22 0:35:42 1:39:22 2:22:07 3:23:01 3:51:19 4:54:23 5:28:23 5:39:19 5:45:30 View | Download
DNF 61 Даниел Миланов 34 София 0:30:13 0:04:27 5:04:27 0:30:13 0:34:40 1:35:52 2:13:40 3:11:23 3:42:12 4:43:24 5:20:10 5:39:07
DNF 123 Александър Благоев 45 45 София Джедаи 0:34:00 0:13:37 4:30:14 0:34:00 0:47:37 2:09:19 2:59:20 4:15:02 4:51:27 5:17:51
DNF 505 Emil Lyudmilov Petrov 33 Sofia 0:10:36 0:10:36
DNF 681 Стоян Иванов Йонков 45 48 София Jedai 0:33:22 0:14:23 4:30:23 0:33:22 0:47:45 2:09:08 2:59:26 4:15:07 4:51:32 5:18:08
DNF 309 Георги Иванов 29 София 0:31:23 0:07:47 0:31:23 0:39:10
DNS 11 Константин Парталозов 40 София
DNS 34 Тодор Владимиров Христов 43 Стара Загора Tri Team - Sofia
DNS 99 Иво Илиев 44 Pleven ТРИ ПЛЕЙ
DNS 112 Павел Атанасов Сидеров 40 София Сдружение Алабак
DNS 177 Йордан Георгиев Спандев 35 София
DNS 195 Дмитрийс Базайевс 38 София
DNS 199 Цанко Емилов Симеонов 34 Троян Везба
DNS 290 Климент Богданов 38 София TRI TEAM SOFIA
DNS 654 Пламен Христофоров Иванов 37 Ловеч

Relay Triathlon

Place Bib Team/Name Age Town Time Swim T1 MTB T2 Run Swim end T1 end 13.2km 18.2km 26.7km 30.6km 38.2km 42.7km MTB end T2 end Certificate
1 109 Жулистан 3:50:10 0:35:52 0:00:35 2:16:08 0:00:31 0:57:04 0:35:52 0:36:27 1:08:09 1:26:21 1:54:08 2:07:53 2:32:54 2:46:20 2:52:35 2:53:06 View | Download
Димитрина Стефанова Стефанова 59 Мирково 0:35:52
Георги Петков Петков 30 Варна 2:16:08
Надежда Соколова Ангелова 35 Мирково 0:57:04
2 111 ТРАКИЙСКИ ЛЪВОВЕ 3:56:12 0:20:59 0:00:27 2:25:40 0:00:39 1:08:27 0:20:59 0:21:26 0:57:16 1:16:33 1:44:45 1:59:20 2:26:00 2:40:41 2:47:06 2:47:45 View | Download
Александър Александров 27 Враца 0:20:59
Виктор Велев 32 Разград 2:25:40
Георги Господинов 34 Враца 1:08:27
3 66 GANtastiC 4:03:52 0:17:31 0:00:26 2:40:19 0:00:33 1:05:03 0:17:31 0:17:57 0:56:25 1:16:36 1:48:24 2:04:55 2:35:41 2:51:19 2:58:16 2:58:49 View | Download
Ивайло Цонев 39 София 0:17:31
Давид Стойков 35 София 2:40:19
Здравко Иванов 35 София 1:05:03
4 808 TriTeamVarna 4:10:05 0:22:24 0:00:42 2:47:28 0:00:28 0:59:03 0:22:24 0:23:06 1:08:24 1:29:47 2:01:49 2:17:47 2:48:03 3:03:48 3:10:34 3:11:02 View | Download
Todor Dimitrov Popov 45 Varna 0:22:24
Георги Лацин 32 Varna 2:47:28
Тодор Попов 45 Varna 0:59:03
5 575 Бавните Райдъри 4:36:43 0:26:04 0:00:47 3:03:08 0:00:35 1:06:09 0:26:04 0:26:51 1:11:17 1:36:32 2:11:29 2:29:52 3:03:36 3:22:17 3:29:59 3:30:34 View | Download
Мирослав Кирилов 44 Велико Търново 0:26:04
Петър Георгиев 46 Велико Търново 3:03:08
Мирослав Кирилов 44 Велико Търново 1:06:09
6 399 Just TRI-ing 4:48:01 0:21:14 0:01:39 3:20:12 0:00:59 1:03:57 0:21:14 0:22:53 1:30:23 1:52:22 2:29:18 2:45:49 3:17:46 3:35:06 3:43:05 3:44:04 View | Download
Янислав Тодоров 25 София 0:21:14
Янислав Тодоров 25 София 3:20:12
Ния Богомилова Йотова 44 София 1:03:57
7 699 Trouble team 5:08:21 0:56:50 0:01:14 2:52:05 0:00:39 1:17:33 0:56:50 0:58:04 1:45:09 2:06:56 2:38:01 2:54:50 3:27:51 3:43:37 3:50:09 3:50:48 View | Download
Ростислав Григоров 44 Разград 0:56:50
Крум Вълков 42 Разград 2:52:05
Йорданка Емануилова 43 Разград 1:17:33
8 53 Дръзки Зелени Стъпки 6:03:47 0:38:45 0:00:48 4:03:55 0:00:40 1:19:39 0:38:45 0:39:33 1:37:57 2:12:14 3:05:23 3:28:41 4:12:29 4:33:51 4:43:28 4:44:08 View | Download
Грета Ангелова Момчева 42 Разград 0:38:45
Красимира Петкова Дончева 53 Разград 4:03:55
Грета Ангелова Момчева 42 Разград 1:19:39
DNF 319 ВелиЦвет 0:38:32 0:15:27 6:34:48 0:38:32 0:53:59 2:11:38 2:55:14 4:13:41 4:59:48 6:33:44 7:13:01 7:28:47
Велислава Паскалева 52 София 0:38:22
Цветомир Шавели 39 София 6:34:48
Велислава Паскалева 52 София