неделя, 5 юни 2022 г. 07:00 часа


Резултати

Бягане 35 километра

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time 4.7km 10km 15km 21.8km 27.4km 30.1km Certificate
Female
1 727 Атанаска Атанасова 43 София Хвъркощури 3:43:38 0:26:05 0:56:31 1:28:26 2:11:45 2:53:07 3:11:28 Виж | Изтегли
2 81 Gergana Traycheva Angelova 46 София FFF 4:27:07 0:28:35 1:03:48 1:41:08 2:32:22 3:26:15 3:50:43 Виж | Изтегли
3 183 Недка Цанова 29 Ловеч 4:32:08 0:30:51 1:09:16 1:49:27 2:43:26 3:37:54 4:00:02 Виж | Изтегли
4 44 Mihaela Lukanova 29 Mezdra 4:37:46 0:30:29 1:07:18 1:46:02 2:40:52 3:38:47 4:00:10 Виж | Изтегли
5 815 ЕЛЕОНОРА Христова 26 Велико Търново 4:56:10 0:32:26 1:10:08 1:50:50 2:46:13 3:43:33 4:11:39 Виж | Изтегли
DNF 88 Radina Staneva 32 Разград Зелена стъпка - 0:33:54 1:14:50 1:57:13 3:02:29 4:17:38 - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 299 Милена Живкова Златева 36 Варна - - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли
Male
1 20 Ивайло Красимиров Вълев 33 Плевен Локомотив Дряново 2:41:36 0:19:33 0:40:50 1:03:21 1:34:06 2:03:34 2:17:23 Виж | Изтегли
2 350 Pavel Pavlov 38 Варна Pavlovi 3:17:44 0:24:04 0:51:30 1:18:57 1:53:50 2:29:10 2:47:18 Виж | Изтегли
3 40 Петър Цонков 40 Русе 3:44:29 0:25:56 0:55:20 1:27:37 2:11:11 2:52:35 3:12:13 Виж | Изтегли
4 991 Александър Данчев Ангелов 30 С. Хърлец 3:46:29 0:22:58 0:49:56 1:20:18 2:03:12 2:46:13 3:08:01 Виж | Изтегли
5 92 Виктор Илиянов Цветанов 29 Варна 3:55:29 0:27:16 0:59:10 1:35:30 2:22:27 3:07:26 3:26:44 Виж | Изтегли
6 403 Станислав Красимиров Станчев 38 Русе Надбягай се 4:00:22 0:31:08 1:04:42 1:38:45 2:23:08 3:06:14 3:26:05 Виж | Изтегли
7 53 Георги Петев Антонов 37 Гурково СК “Чудните скали” 4:06:32 0:26:32 0:57:56 1:31:02 2:16:05 3:02:31 3:25:53 Виж | Изтегли
8 248 PLAMEN VANKOV MERAZOV 44 Габрово 4:12:06 0:27:16 0:59:16 1:35:38 2:22:27 3:14:09 3:38:51 Виж | Изтегли
9 871 Hasan Hyuseinov Sakalov 51 Targovishte 4:16:54 0:27:29 0:58:01 1:33:47 2:23:12 3:13:38 3:38:45 Виж | Изтегли
10 423 Борислав Димитров 33 Тутракан 4:27:02 0:33:55 1:06:17 1:41:00 2:27:10 3:20:44 3:48:37 Виж | Изтегли
11 667 Пламен Боянов Марков 35 Варна iRun 4:28:16 0:30:53 1:07:21 1:45:02 2:35:04 3:25:37 3:49:01 Виж | Изтегли
12 97 Йордан Василев Димов 45 Варна 4:31:49 0:32:05 1:09:03 1:48:30 2:38:22 3:33:20 3:57:20 Виж | Изтегли
13 160 Христо Георгиев Шпицата 60 С. Пленимир Шпицата 4:37:19 0:31:05 1:07:56 1:49:01 2:42:11 3:35:35 3:57:16 Виж | Изтегли
14 586 Miroslav Ivanov 29 Варна 4:37:44 0:30:17 1:03:50 1:38:48 2:30:50 3:27:17 3:53:17 Виж | Изтегли
15 499 Ростислав Живков Златев 42 Варна 5:16:22 0:36:51 1:18:35 2:05:04 3:11:08 4:12:01 4:36:31 Виж | Изтегли
16 399 Руслан Стьопов Минев 36 Варна 5:46:23 0:36:47 1:18:30 2:05:07 3:11:44 4:27:20 4:59:46 Виж | Изтегли
DNF 300 Vladislav Marinov 44 София Adidas Runners Sofia - 0:28:10 1:03:09 1:41:11 - - - Виж | Изтегли

Бягане 21 км

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time 4.7km 10km 15km Certificate
Female
1 282 Валерия Георгиева Димитрова 30 Велико Търново GoldNutrition Bulgaria 1:57:01 0:24:32 0:52:00 1:20:34 Виж | Изтегли
2 284 Антония Росенова Русева 31 Велико Търново 2:07:05 0:24:33 0:52:48 1:24:02 Виж | Изтегли
3 37 Красимира Стоянова Денева 37 Варна 2:19:56 0:28:33 1:01:08 1:34:42 Виж | Изтегли
4 96 Марияна Иванова 48 Търговище 2:22:47 0:28:30 1:02:05 1:36:16 Виж | Изтегли
5 145 Йоана Парталозова 2:27:10 0:30:38 1:04:30 1:40:22 Виж | Изтегли
6 308 Патриция Пешева 22 Берковица 2:29:28 0:28:45 1:01:08 1:37:52 Виж | Изтегли
7 1 Петя Димитрова 43 Варна 2:29:52 0:30:22 1:04:49 1:42:22 Виж | Изтегли
8 82 Грета Ангелова Момчева 40 Разград Зелена стъпка 2:32:09 0:30:26 1:06:16 1:44:45 Виж | Изтегли
9 43 Красимира Иванова 43 Варна 2:32:09 0:30:26 1:06:19 1:44:48 Виж | Изтегли
10 8 Мариета Петрова Петрова 43 София Чичовите конье 2:44:22 0:32:12 1:10:12 1:49:13 Виж | Изтегли
11 61 Ирина Павлова 49 Шумен Shumen Early Runners 2:51:23 0:33:03 1:13:41 1:55:39 Виж | Изтегли
12 343 Славена Лазарова 33 Тутракан 2:58:42 0:38:11 1:20:52 2:03:50 Виж | Изтегли
13 883 Весела Димитрова Андреева 39 Варна 3:00:30 0:36:29 1:15:24 1:58:41 Виж | Изтегли
14 19 Елина Милковска 22 София 3:00:54 0:35:00 1:16:55 2:02:39 Виж | Изтегли
15 508 Антоанета Гълъбова 42 София 3:11:00 0:34:51 1:16:13 2:05:07 Виж | Изтегли
16 90 Галя Димитрова Йорданова 49 Русе 3:11:19 0:37:21 1:20:31 2:07:23 Виж | Изтегли
17 6 Мирена Петрова Павлова 50 Шумен 3:16:27 0:36:17 1:20:20 2:08:42 Виж | Изтегли
18 127 Савина Мелничук 38 Пазарджик 3:19:49 0:36:57 1:29:13 2:17:02 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 31 Maria Yordanova 25 Sofia - - - - Виж | Изтегли
Male
1 13 Кольо Райчинов 30 Варна Seaside Squad 1:37:34 0:20:20 0:43:35 1:08:00 Виж | Изтегли
2 724 Росен Тодоров Тодоров (Дзвера) 28 Русе Зелена Стъпка 1:37:36 0:20:21 0:42:55 1:06:55 Виж | Изтегли
3 63 Божидар Веселинов Цочев 34 Варна Ален Мак 1:46:38 0:21:36 0:45:58 1:12:20 Виж | Изтегли
4 669 Иван Андреев Иванов 55 Исперих Зелена стъпка 1:54:50 0:23:16 0:50:16 1:17:59 Виж | Изтегли
5 71 Haris Kleantus 39 Варна Ти гониш 1:56:12 0:23:52 0:51:07 1:19:38 Виж | Изтегли
6 7 Орхан Чакъров 39 Варна ОВВД 2:03:01 0:26:15 0:55:01 1:24:19 Виж | Изтегли
7 401 Кирил Драганов 49 Русе Русе Тича 2:03:45 0:23:03 0:50:04 1:21:00 Виж | Изтегли
8 354 Иван Монев Иванов 34 Сливен 2:08:45 0:25:35 0:54:47 1:25:16 Виж | Изтегли
9 964 Борислав Дилов Лаков 57 Русе 2:18:19 0:27:55 0:58:45 1:32:43 Виж | Изтегли
10 143 Радомир Рашков 2:20:15 0:27:14 0:58:12 1:32:40 Виж | Изтегли
11 276 Димитър Иванов 34 Варна 2:23:01 0:27:02 1:00:01 1:34:12 Виж | Изтегли
12 426 Михаил Ениманев 28 София 2:28:11 0:32:22 1:06:54 1:41:25 Виж | Изтегли
13 800 Ивайло Деянов Иванов 20 Разград Зелена стъпка 2:29:57 0:28:12 1:00:30 1:36:30 Виж | Изтегли
14 555 Венцислав Николов 54 Разград Зелена стъпка 2:30:26 0:29:12 - 1:38:42 Виж | Изтегли
15 868 Стойко Стойчев 42 Разград Зелена стъпка 2:32:21 0:28:30 1:03:41 1:41:50 Виж | Изтегли
16 32 Деян Стоянов Стоянов 43 Варна Ти Гониш 2:32:27 0:28:35 1:02:25 1:39:38 Виж | Изтегли
17 199 Емил Гергов 38 Варна 2:33:00 0:32:06 1:06:09 1:41:56 Виж | Изтегли
18 68 Йордан Йорданов 41 Пловдив 2:34:56 0:31:12 1:07:15 1:44:48 Виж | Изтегли
19 84 Димов Димо 38 Велики Преслав 2:37:02 0:28:42 1:03:41 1:42:12 Виж | Изтегли
20 80 Емил Мартинов 36 Бургас БС КС 2:39:42 0:30:33 1:07:15 1:46:10 Виж | Изтегли
21 214 Йордан Младенов Андреев 39 Варна 2:40:42 0:31:19 1:08:34 1:48:15 Виж | Изтегли
22 42 Любомир Симеонов 26 Враца 2:43:11 0:32:06 1:09:24 1:47:50 Виж | Изтегли
23 141 Делян Димитров 44 ВАРНА 2:43:36 0:30:29 1:06:27 1:47:59 Виж | Изтегли
24 204 Огнян Грозданов 32 Русе 2:46:19 0:34:49 1:11:12 1:53:16 Виж | Изтегли
25 519 Vlado Palamarkov Palamarkov 39 Ruse КСК Русе 2:51:12 0:35:19 1:16:15 1:57:59 Виж | Изтегли
26 400 Невен Пенев 38 Русе Надбягай се 2:58:34 0:35:28 1:18:22 1:59:27 Виж | Изтегли
27 402 Атанас Стоянов Стоянов 41 Русе 3:10:57 0:34:09 1:18:20 2:06:38 Виж | Изтегли
28 115 Лазар Кирилов 33 Велико Търново 3:11:09 0:36:35 1:16:04 2:00:26 Виж | Изтегли
29 146 Александър Жигаурски 3:27:39 0:38:16 1:21:59 2:15:20 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 47 Румен Колев 39 Килифарево - - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 666 Svilen Radev 39 Varna Averi Beers - - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 913 Artin Magardichyan 36 Варна - - - - Виж | Изтегли

Бягане 13 км

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time 5.6km 8.3km Certificate
Female
1 110 Мая Стефанова Русева 11 Варна Черно Море-Атлетик 1:14:08 0:31:37 0:47:09 Виж | Изтегли
2 405 Нина Топалова 50 Русе 1:23:47 0:36:33 0:53:35 Виж | Изтегли
3 573 Василка Атанасова 44 София 1:24:43 0:35:48 0:53:49 Виж | Изтегли
4 777 Юлия Юлиянова Матева 41 Разград 1:25:07 0:38:19 0:55:27 Виж | Изтегли
5 126 Галина Ивнова Константинова 41 варна 1:27:43 0:36:21 0:53:35 Виж | Изтегли
6 75 Анна Христова 34 Варна 1:29:33 0:39:16 0:58:09 Виж | Изтегли
7 925 Валерия Яковова 29 Варна 1:29:50 0:39:32 0:57:28 Виж | Изтегли
8 251 Красимира Петкова Дончева 51 Разград Зелена стъпка 1:30:31 0:39:06 0:57:46 Виж | Изтегли
9 147 Стела Илиева 25 Русе Бастуни 1:31:54 0:38:42 0:57:28 Виж | Изтегли
10 93 Teodora Ivanova Vasileva 30 Gabrovo 1:36:06 0:41:41 1:02:04 Виж | Изтегли
11 109 Анна Иванова 39 Пловдив Луди-Млади 1:36:27 0:43:18 1:02:09 Виж | Изтегли
12 820 Христиана Руменова Николова 15 Разград Зелена стъпка 1:38:37 0:41:59 1:04:25 Виж | Изтегли
13 450 Anna Pavlova 41 Варна Pavlovi 1:39:23 0:42:49 1:04:09 Виж | Изтегли
14 719 Lina Hristova 26 Варна 1:41:50 0:42:10 1:03:33 Виж | Изтегли
15 225 Христина Любенова Бранкова 32 София Джибелити 1:43:29 0:43:39 1:04:47 Виж | Изтегли
16 34 Грета Драгомирова Георгиева 26 Варна Чудните скали 1:43:34 0:44:13 1:05:27 Виж | Изтегли
17 117 Жанета Георгиева Пондалова 31 Бургас 1:48:47 0:49:22 1:10:55 Виж | Изтегли
18 845 Цветелина Матеева 18 Троян Хемус Троян 1:49:48 0:46:19 1:09:44 Виж | Изтегли
19 329 МИЛЕНА ИВАНОВА ПЕТРОВА 40 ВАРНА 1:56:06 0:50:22 1:14:07 Виж | Изтегли
20 808 Елица Димитрова 27 София 1:58:49 0:51:32 1:16:21 Виж | Изтегли
21 144 Бистра Василева 51 Разград Зелена стъпка 2:00:45 0:49:58 1:14:48 Виж | Изтегли
22 384 Дария Неделчева Николова 41 Разград Зелена стъпка 2:00:45 0:50:57 1:15:39 Виж | Изтегли
23 789 ELENA GEORGIEVA MIHAYLOVA 41 гр. РАЗГРАД Зелена стъпка 2:00:45 0:51:01 1:15:47 Виж | Изтегли
24 119 Диана Томова 29 Бургас 2:04:20 0:54:55 1:20:04 Виж | Изтегли
25 59 Aneliya Mutafchiyska 30 София 2:05:44 0:56:46 1:21:51 Виж | Изтегли
26 72 Даниела Милетиева Петрова 49 Гр. Търговище 2:14:26 0:58:37 1:26:00 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 180 Мария Илиева 38 София - - - Виж | Изтегли
Male
1 702 Пламен Василев 37 Велико Търново GoldNutrition Bulgaria 1:03:13 0:27:07 0:40:08 Виж | Изтегли
2 148 Недко Тодоров Тодоров 28 Варна Бастуни 1:04:57 0:28:28 0:41:24 Виж | Изтегли
3 194 Калоян Живков Николов 27 Разград 1:06:12 0:28:26 0:41:38 Виж | Изтегли
4 104 Христо Стефанов Чакъров 39 Бяла 1:13:07 0:31:11 0:46:53 Виж | Изтегли
5 283 Християн Велков Тодоров 30 Сливен Сините камъни 1:13:36 0:31:47 0:48:43 Виж | Изтегли
6 432 Александър Иванов 17 Велико Търново 1:15:42 0:34:30 0:49:35 Виж | Изтегли
7 345 Милен Петров 43 Варна 1:16:12 0:32:12 0:47:35 Виж | Изтегли
8 252 Добромир Младенов Василев 49 Шумен Shumen Early Runners 1:20:01 0:35:28 0:51:23 Виж | Изтегли
9 60 Ancho Николов Kostadinov 60 Разград Зелена стъпка 1:20:36 0:34:44 0:51:44 Виж | Изтегли
10 606 Николай Стоянов Гинчев 29 Шумен Шумен 1:21:45 0:36:34 - Виж | Изтегли
11 335 Николай Стефанов Дачев 39 Варна 1:23:46 0:34:55 0:51:35 Виж | Изтегли
12 549 Милен Николов Шопов 49 Русе Шопови 1:25:15 0:38:26 0:55:20 Виж | Изтегли
13 996 Любомир Ганев 26 Бургас 1:27:43 0:38:41 0:56:22 Виж | Изтегли
14 150 Стилиян Данчев Николов 34 Шумен 1:28:57 0:39:47 0:57:33 Виж | Изтегли
15 201 Пеньо Цонев Пенев 37 Разград 1:29:18 0:38:33 0:57:15 Виж | Изтегли
16 989 Aleks Pavlov 13 Варна Pavlovi 1:31:07 0:36:53 0:57:04 Виж | Изтегли
17 161 Didier Marc Cuper 1:32:58 0:39:25 0:58:14 Виж | Изтегли
18 244 Александър Тодоров 38 Силистра Чрез Спорт Към Знание 1:37:33 0:42:51 1:02:28 Виж | Изтегли
19 74 Tsvyatko Nachev 35 Русе euShipments 1:40:24 0:44:07 1:03:51 Виж | Изтегли
20 686 Станислав Георгиев Георгиев 41 Разград 1:41:17 0:40:33 1:01:49 Виж | Изтегли
21 55 Явор Донев 39 Русе Runners of Ruse 1:47:46 0:45:17 1:07:01 Виж | Изтегли
22 888 Васил Станев 48 Троян Хемус Троян 1:48:00 0:44:08 1:09:39 Виж | Изтегли
23 162 Явор Стоилов 1:48:20 0:43:02 1:07:10 Виж | Изтегли
24 108 Владимир Чалъмов 28 Пловдив Луди-Млади 1:53:28 0:45:18 1:08:39 Виж | Изтегли
25 172 Милен Иванов Атанасов 52 Шумен 1:54:06 0:48:04 1:10:10 Виж | Изтегли
26 27 Димитър Христов Димитров 43 Бяла ХРИС-РАЯ 2:02:58 0:57:29 1:20:39 Виж | Изтегли
27 76 Иван Грозев 76 Русе 2:04:51 0:55:37 1:19:59 Виж | Изтегли
28 693 Ивайло Рангелов Михов 14 Пловдив 2:15:24 0:57:41 1:26:01 Виж | Изтегли
29 585 Йордан Валентинов Стоянов 40 Варна 2:21:48 0:56:50 1:26:17 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 94 Svet Dimitrov 38 Русе euShipments - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 155 Todor Ivanov Patarliev 39 Veliko Tarnovo SelectBG - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 191 Александър Маринов Жигаурсов 31 Тутракан - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 212 Янко Илиев Янков 40 Варна - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 303 Валентин Стефанов Стефанов 35 Русе - - - Виж | Изтегли

42 km колоездене

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time 4.7km 10km 15km 26.9km 29.6km 34.6km Certificate
Female
1 220 Теодора Божидарова Табакова 21 Лясковец Браун Тим 3:09:48 0:17:05 0:39:32 1:05:14 2:12:15 2:23:40 2:45:17 Виж | Изтегли
2 695 Татяна Христова Тодорова 49 Търговище Крива спица 3:39:54 0:19:52 0:44:06 1:12:05 2:32:23 2:46:05 3:12:11 Виж | Изтегли
3 28 Десислава Николаева Гоева 38 Горна Оряховица 3:43:59 0:19:57 0:44:05 1:12:20 2:30:48 2:45:00 3:12:06 Виж | Изтегли
4 363 Цветелина Бенева 45 Ловеч 4:01:12 0:19:15 0:47:10 1:19:29 2:44:01 2:58:37 3:30:40 Виж | Изтегли
5 89 Биляна Гатева 27 София Боерица 4:05:25 0:21:18 0:50:56 1:22:57 2:42:55 3:03:50 3:34:44 Виж | Изтегли
6 196 София Иванова 4:11:12 0:21:39 0:49:53 1:23:57 2:42:18 3:01:46 3:34:43 Виж | Изтегли
7 999 Севда Начева 19 Варна 4:13:54 0:20:51 0:50:21 1:22:31 2:53:45 3:09:53 3:43:37 Виж | Изтегли
8 232 Веси Тодорова 26 Велико Търново 4:25:54 0:19:56 0:52:16 1:25:05 2:58:03 3:16:42 3:51:00 Виж | Изтегли
9 690 Благовеста Светославова Пенчева 50 Търговище 4:41:35 0:23:07 0:52:56 1:29:44 3:05:56 3:24:57 4:00:21 Виж | Изтегли
10 184 Ирина Георгиева 4:51:05 0:23:47 0:59:28 1:38:38 3:22:07 3:40:34 4:15:17 Виж | Изтегли
11 770 Калина Домусчиева 35 София 5:03:53 0:24:14 0:55:54 1:33:17 3:28:48 3:49:05 4:24:12 Виж | Изтегли
Male
1 661 Александър Жеков 32 Сливен Blue Rocks 2:17:11 0:13:02 0:29:01 0:46:59 1:30:57 1:39:55 1:57:36 Виж | Изтегли
2 277 Димитър Банчев Димитров 43 Сливен 2:21:06 0:13:48 0:30:23 0:49:44 1:33:35 1:42:51 2:00:51 Виж | Изтегли
3 186 Марин Георгиев 2:25:15 0:13:21 0:30:11 0:49:15 1:34:39 1:43:39 2:02:29 Виж | Изтегли
4 192 Милко Сакаров 2:27:52 0:13:51 0:31:03 0:49:25 1:35:34 1:45:41 2:05:10 Виж | Изтегли
5 234 Виктор Юлианов Велев 30 Разград KTM Ready To Race 2:31:14 0:14:52 0:33:00 - 1:41:21 1:51:19 2:10:26 Виж | Изтегли
6 48 Генади Ценков Дочев 30 Велико Търново Troyan horse 2:33:08 0:13:49 0:30:57 0:51:39 1:45:55 1:55:12 2:13:25 Виж | Изтегли
7 50 Росен Байчев 21 София 2:40:02 0:14:58 0:33:53 0:55:25 1:50:08 1:59:51 2:19:05 Виж | Изтегли
8 997 Никола Йорданов Николов 28 Разград 2:40:29 0:13:50 0:31:55 - 1:44:30 1:54:33 2:13:53 Виж | Изтегли
9 185 Павел Пройнов 2:42:47 0:14:31 0:33:09 0:55:00 1:51:05 2:00:55 2:20:54 Виж | Изтегли
10 369 Георги Николаев Йорданов 38 Горна Оряховица 2:52:42 0:16:45 0:37:36 1:00:46 2:00:18 2:10:51 2:29:51 Виж | Изтегли
11 434 Борислав Тачев 36 Велико Търново Kingdom Riders VT 2:56:56 0:15:57 0:35:43 0:59:07 1:54:41 2:06:53 2:30:31 Виж | Изтегли
12 493 Александър Митов 31 гр. СОФИЯ Нагърмяни 2:58:07 0:16:09 0:36:00 0:59:43 1:57:47 2:09:39 2:33:26 Виж | Изтегли
13 113 Димитър Стефанов Коджабашев 37 Велико Търново Kingdom Riders VT 2:59:44 0:15:55 0:35:39 0:59:12 1:56:14 2:08:21 2:33:00 Виж | Изтегли
14 210 Диян Матев Долапчиев 40 Бургас ВЕЛОЦАРЕВО 2:59:50 0:16:02 0:36:16 1:02:43 2:01:38 2:13:18 2:37:37 Виж | Изтегли
15 297 Крум Вълков 40 Разград Bike Group Rz 3:01:04 0:17:32 0:39:35 1:03:55 2:01:15 2:12:51 2:36:06 Виж | Изтегли
16 775 Петър Атанасов Георгиев 45 Горна Оряховица Kingdom riders 3:03:05 0:14:47 0:34:49 0:58:00 1:54:30 2:06:47 2:35:43 Виж | Изтегли
17 140 Chavdar Kalinov 31 Sofia 3:09:47 0:17:01 0:37:31 1:01:10 2:10:39 2:23:31 2:45:15 Виж | Изтегли
18 466 Йово Пламенов Станчев 37 Шумен 3:11:19 0:18:32 0:41:55 1:08:07 2:08:57 2:20:17 2:44:29 Виж | Изтегли
19 195 Стефан Станев 3:12:35 0:18:59 0:43:00 1:09:56 2:13:21 2:25:45 2:48:28 Виж | Изтегли
20 321 Атанас Михайлов Михайлов 44 Враца 3:17:02 0:17:23 0:39:21 1:06:07 2:11:24 2:23:54 2:48:05 Виж | Изтегли
21 202 Генади Илиев Генчев 41 Разград udli 3:18:15 0:17:11 0:39:07 1:05:06 2:10:35 2:24:11 2:49:27 Виж | Изтегли
22 271 Петър Пламенов Славов 39 ВАРНА 3:19:21 0:17:21 0:39:53 1:08:18 2:14:35 2:27:28 2:52:12 Виж | Изтегли
23 130 Атанас Красимиров Атанасов 24 Варна 3:25:05 0:18:16 0:41:03 1:07:17 2:17:20 2:31:00 2:57:34 Виж | Изтегли
24 56 Юлиан Красимиров Андреев 19 Плевен НСА класическа борба 3:26:28 0:15:00 0:57:46 1:33:23 2:27:24 2:39:04 3:01:54 Виж | Изтегли
25 189 Георги Георгиев Вълов 3:26:59 0:18:56 0:42:56 1:12:14 2:23:17 2:35:55 3:01:47 Виж | Изтегли
26 323 Пламен Пенчев 37 Razgrad 3:27:55 0:18:23 0:43:41 1:13:56 2:20:25 2:34:41 3:00:39 Виж | Изтегли
27 118 Галин Иванов 32 Варна 3:30:33 0:15:50 0:35:40 1:01:08 2:06:53 2:21:14 2:50:00 Виж | Изтегли
28 311 Ivo Markov 38 Varna 3:34:02 0:18:00 0:41:29 1:11:25 2:19:48 2:36:04 3:04:02 Виж | Изтегли
29 776 Момчил Димитров Илиев 39 Горна Оряховица 3:36:51 0:19:29 - 1:09:25 2:23:38 2:37:28 3:05:11 Виж | Изтегли
30 197 Венелин Цеков 3:40:49 0:18:53 0:42:20 1:11:35 2:23:36 2:37:48 3:07:40 Виж | Изтегли
31 188 Васил Вичев Василев 3:43:55 0:29:55 0:53:55 1:26:21 2:32:08 2:46:33 3:13:46 Виж | Изтегли
32 111 Юлиан Славев Илиев 45 Търговище 3:44:32 0:20:43 0:45:41 1:14:39 2:29:18 2:44:06 3:15:19 Виж | Изтегли
33 338 Диньо Тодоров Динев 62 Сливен 3:46:09 0:33:31 0:58:29 1:30:12 2:35:33 2:50:15 3:17:04 Виж | Изтегли
34 51 ПАСКАЛ БЕЙЕНС 44 с. Зая 3:46:18 0:17:28 0:39:22 1:08:33 2:15:47 2:30:28 3:13:39 Виж | Изтегли
35 998 Тодор Иванов 37 Горна Оряховица Kingdom Riders 3:50:19 0:21:42 0:46:53 1:19:02 2:34:42 2:53:52 3:19:31 Виж | Изтегли
36 307 Станислав Янчев 33 Бургас 3:51:33 0:20:19 0:46:17 1:16:05 2:31:14 2:47:03 3:16:53 Виж | Изтегли
37 694 Трифон Славков 41 Горна Оряховица 3:55:45 0:22:10 0:49:51 1:23:44 2:38:28 2:53:53 3:23:51 Виж | Изтегли
38 969 Евгени Копчев 51 София 3:55:52 0:17:47 0:42:48 1:12:33 2:33:50 2:51:35 3:21:50 Виж | Изтегли
39 85 Росен Георгиев Ангелов 37 София 3:55:52 0:17:49 0:43:37 1:12:37 2:34:07 2:51:50 3:21:51 Виж | Изтегли
40 324 Румен Пенчев 34 Разград 4:02:35 0:21:10 0:47:58 1:18:50 2:36:35 2:55:15 3:27:38 Виж | Изтегли
41 121 Радостин Кънчев 45 Стара Загора КК "Берое" 4:03:59 0:21:39 0:48:53 1:21:53 2:39:00 2:58:32 3:30:46 Виж | Изтегли
42 229 ВЛАДИМИР ДИМОВ ДИМИТРОВ 50 ВАРНА 4:25:44 0:18:49 1:12:31 1:42:26 3:03:53 3:20:13 3:48:44 Виж | Изтегли
43 21 Галин Ванчов Иванов 36 Варна Няма 4:28:38 0:20:11 0:46:38 1:26:34 2:49:53 3:09:41 3:49:49 Виж | Изтегли
44 500 Георги Лазаров 43 Горна Оряховица Kingdom Riders 4:38:49 0:24:07 0:54:18 1:32:44 3:04:21 3:23:52 4:00:19 Виж | Изтегли
45 125 Иван Симеонов 40 София 4:49:42 0:25:32 0:56:58 1:35:10 3:13:51 3:33:18 4:10:06 Виж | Изтегли
46 106 Георги Матев 33 Пловдив Луди-Млади 4:50:17 0:20:14 0:53:39 1:32:46 3:15:20 3:37:40 4:13:31 Виж | Изтегли
47 696 Калоян Колев 50 Ловеч 4:50:44 0:23:17 0:56:00 1:35:13 3:12:53 3:35:32 4:13:40 Виж | Изтегли
48 116 Пламен Иванов 35 Варна 4:53:32 0:20:14 0:46:40 1:26:44 3:23:30 3:41:42 4:15:57 Виж | Изтегли
49 598 Радуш Орлинов Радушев 40 Варна 5:01:18 0:23:45 0:57:05 1:36:56 3:32:21 3:54:15 4:27:14 Виж | Изтегли
50 62 Свилен Цонев 60 Русе 5:55:41 0:23:58 0:54:07 1:33:27 3:24:33 3:52:17 4:40:49 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 29 Kaloyan Tsvetomirov Orizarov 25 Targovishte Tri Team Sofia - - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 35 Ивелин Стефанов Коджабашев 37 Велико Търново Kingdom Riders VT - - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 78 Никола Габровски 77 Русе Самотен - - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 187 Stefan Stanev - - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 190 Виктор Тенков Тенев - - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 295 Теодор Григоров 34 Варна - - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 296 Христиан Григоров 37 Варна - - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 600 Огнян Досев Обрешков 50 Разград СК "Спинт" Разград - - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 900 Цветан Цаков 31 София Pixadoro.com - - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 911 Давид Стойков 33 Сливница - - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли

Триатлон 1.2/44/13 km

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time Swim 1.2km T1 Bike 44km T2 Run 13km Certificate
Female
1 103 Ekaterina Mozheyko 44 Sofia Adidas Runners Sofia 5:35:03 0:27:54 0:04:03 3:33:55 0:02:16 1:26:55 Виж | Изтегли
2 87 Евелина Златанова 35 Варна Три Тийм Варна 5:52:24 0:23:40 0:01:39 3:56:34 0:00:48 1:29:43 Виж | Изтегли
3 176 Венцислава Атанасова Цачева 45 Варна Три тийм Варна 6:06:26 0:31:18 0:03:53 3:41:47 0:00:52 1:48:36 Виж | Изтегли
4 9 Ивана Данаилова Зехова 21 Варна 7:06:24 0:41:14 0:03:51 4:22:08 0:01:48 1:57:23 Виж | Изтегли
5 10 Деница Павлова Алтънчева 22 Варна 8:03:59 0:35:03 0:06:53 4:59:30 0:02:00 2:20:33 Виж | Изтегли
DNF 23 Христина Колева Терзиева 37 софия - 0:30:32 0:04:50 5:13:32 - - Виж | Изтегли
Male
1 517 Борис Красимиров Андреев 21 Плевен Космос-София 4:00:10 0:14:50 0:01:12 2:37:13 0:01:04 1:05:51 Виж | Изтегли
2 69 Евгени Василев 37 София Tri Team Sofia 4:34:30 0:22:33 0:02:29 2:48:23 0:01:20 1:19:45 Виж | Изтегли
3 339 Димитър Карабахчиев 44 Варна TRI Team Varna 4:35:07 0:23:52 0:02:33 2:50:20 0:01:09 1:17:13 Виж | Изтегли
4 15 Иван Христов Гръблев 45 СОФИЯ Три Тим София 4:39:14 0:15:41 0:02:28 3:05:08 0:01:12 1:14:45 Виж | Изтегли
5 122 Lazar Pipkov 31 Sofia КК Свободно измерение 4:51:11 0:23:45 0:03:45 2:52:05 0:01:21 1:30:15 Виж | Изтегли
6 46 Веселин Данчев 45 Червен бряг Бегач 4:54:02 0:26:26 0:03:24 2:57:26 0:01:53 1:24:53 Виж | Изтегли
7 73 Светлозар Орелов 34 Варна Tri Team Varna 5:07:50 0:27:00 0:02:54 3:07:18 0:00:48 1:29:50 Виж | Изтегли
8 41 Генади Митков Чуканов 54 Козлодуй 5:09:53 0:22:36 0:02:36 3:23:28 0:02:22 1:18:51 Виж | Изтегли
9 135 Антони Дойчинов 31 София 5:11:17 0:29:40 0:03:10 3:04:15 0:02:47 1:31:25 Виж | Изтегли
10 540 Стилиян Стоянов 51 Nova Zagora Загорец 5:12:38 0:30:55 0:03:21 3:07:43 0:01:59 1:28:40 Виж | Изтегли
11 227 Karl Rosenbaum 5:14:13 0:19:42 0:01:07 3:13:55 0:00:58 1:38:31 Виж | Изтегли
12 440 Галин Валентинов Ангелов 42 Варна TriTeam Varna 5:14:23 0:25:44 0:03:54 3:06:38 0:01:07 1:37:00 Виж | Изтегли
13 805 Филип Валентинов Николов 44 София 5:17:37 0:29:30 0:03:26 3:06:54 0:01:18 1:36:29 Виж | Изтегли
14 465 Мирослав Кирилов 42 Велико Търново Бавните от Търново 5:19:10 0:32:42 0:02:53 3:22:10 0:01:16 1:20:09 Виж | Изтегли
15 818 Петър Иванов 29 София 5:19:48 0:31:16 0:06:56 3:08:20 0:05:56 1:27:20 Виж | Изтегли
16 102 Мартин Рангелов 39 Варна Велос Варна 5:31:50 0:30:48 0:04:16 3:01:55 0:02:57 1:51:54 Виж | Изтегли
17 38 Райко Николов 39 Варна Три Тийм Варна 5:32:00 0:21:54 0:02:08 3:23:01 0:01:58 1:42:59 Виж | Изтегли
18 124 Николай Писаров 44 Бургас 5km run BURGAS 5:36:43 0:27:20 0:04:08 3:40:39 0:02:42 1:21:54 Виж | Изтегли
19 36 Владимир Костов 48 Варна Tri Team Varna 5:39:31 0:24:30 0:02:17 3:25:53 0:01:19 1:45:32 Виж | Изтегли
20 219 Мартин Панайотов 5:40:28 0:30:00 0:05:54 3:21:51 0:01:40 1:41:03 Виж | Изтегли
21 330 Valerii Mozheyko 47 Sofia Adidas Runners Sofia 5:51:04 0:29:50 0:04:30 3:40:17 0:01:09 1:35:18 Виж | Изтегли
22 112 Илия Бончев 46 Горна Оряховица 5:52:06 0:27:56 0:04:12 4:01:18 0:01:04 1:17:36 Виж | Изтегли
23 530 Кристиян Николаев Киров 38 Бургас Utopia Wolves 5:57:07 0:24:36 0:04:27 3:35:39 0:03:12 1:49:13 Виж | Изтегли
24 16 Олег Дамянов Дамянов 45 Монтана Велоклуб "КК Монтана" 6:00:23 0:24:07 0:05:50 3:27:01 0:03:44 1:59:41 Виж | Изтегли
25 221 Емилиян Атанасов 6:03:05 0:25:37 0:02:51 3:46:51 0:03:31 1:44:15 Виж | Изтегли
26 26 Петър Генчев Генчев 35 ГР. СТАРА ЗАГОРА КК Берое 6:05:32 0:26:42 0:04:30 3:54:42 0:02:53 1:36:45 Виж | Изтегли
27 860 Милен Калчев 49 Бургас 6:06:06 0:29:21 0:06:27 4:00:33 0:01:44 1:28:01 Виж | Изтегли
28 472 Боян Тодоров 33 София Protos 6:16:44 0:29:16 0:03:41 3:50:10 0:02:29 1:51:08 Виж | Изтегли
29 129 Стоян Стоянов 29 Пловдив 6:24:29 0:43:55 0:14:47 3:48:09 0:06:19 1:31:19 Виж | Изтегли
30 681 Todor Popov 43 Varna TriTeam/CrossFitVarna 6:35:04 0:23:59 0:03:31 4:42:23 0:01:10 1:24:01 Виж | Изтегли
31 333 Димо Данчев Бенев 38 Бургас СК "Фар" 6:37:32 0:29:29 0:06:29 4:26:40 0:03:52 1:31:02 Виж | Изтегли
32 226 Виктор Тенев 6:40:26 0:33:40 0:08:33 3:51:10 0:00:54 2:06:09 Виж | Изтегли
33 302 Асен Тодоров Дапев 30 Пловдив 6:47:12 0:29:28 0:05:08 4:11:19 0:03:29 1:57:48 Виж | Изтегли
34 707 Martin Kosev 31 Veliko Tyrnovo 6:51:20 0:31:25 0:03:42 4:14:41 0:03:13 1:58:19 Виж | Изтегли
35 247 Калоян Пламенов Радков 33 София Джибелити 6:51:49 0:33:36 0:09:00 4:07:40 0:03:10 1:58:23 Виж | Изтегли
36 365 Емил Емилов Шандурков 27 София 6:59:48 0:41:15 0:04:57 4:13:35 0:01:29 1:58:32 Виж | Изтегли
37 738 Мариан Георгиев Донков 48 Габрово 7:10:24 0:33:02 0:03:35 4:35:04 0:00:51 1:57:52 Виж | Изтегли
38 5 Павел Иванов Павлов 51 Шумен II ОУ Шумен 7:12:38 0:32:47 0:08:01 4:16:36 0:01:29 2:13:45 Виж | Изтегли
39 98 Даниел Валери Иванов 23 София 7:24:35 0:30:58 0:05:45 5:04:55 0:02:37 1:40:20 Виж | Изтегли
40 420 Добрин Йорданов 27 София 7:27:35 0:32:35 0:03:09 4:40:51 0:00:20 2:10:40 Виж | Изтегли
41 30 Николай Маринов 30 София 7:37:12 0:41:32 0:06:44 4:18:59 0:08:32 2:21:25 Виж | Изтегли
42 18 Атанас Григоров 29 София 7:37:57 0:31:47 0:07:20 4:31:39 0:06:51 2:20:20 Виж | Изтегли
43 218 Недко Каракашев 7:40:22 0:32:00 0:06:25 4:00:18 0:13:59 2:47:40 Виж | Изтегли
44 100 Павел Алтънчев 54 Варна 8:50:44 0:42:43 0:10:33 5:48:59 0:00:43 2:07:46 Виж | Изтегли
DNF 52 Николай Божков 52 Софиа Спортен мастерс клуб - 0:29:59 0:05:43 5:57:03 - - Виж | Изтегли
DNF 200 Кирил Кирилов Георгиев 37 София - 0:30:59 0:10:11 - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 3 Иван Иванов 48 София - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 4 Иван Динков Иванов 36 Варна - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 159 Самуил Иванов 33 Бургас - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 292 Георги Николов 28 София XP Training - - - - - - Виж | Изтегли

Триатлон отборно

Place Bib Team/Name Age Town Time Certificate
1 22 ТРАКИЙСКИ ЛЪВОВЕ Враца 4:07:19 Виж | Изтегли
Александър Александров 25 0:21:17
Жеко Стойчев 46 2:30:54
Георги Господинов 31 1:13:19
2 66 iRun Варна 5:14:32 Виж | Изтегли
Радослав Атанасов Радев 43 0:29:15
Георги Димитров Лацин 30 3:24:34
Радослав Атанасов Радев 43 1:19:45
3 396 Давид и Голиат София 5:25:41 Виж | Изтегли
Иван Стефанов Стамболов 26 0:29:40
Крум Валентинов Ярабанов 26 3:38:53
Иван Стефанов Стамболов 26 1:15:41
4 58 Мокри котки Варна 6:22:42 Виж | Изтегли
Веселина Райчева Велинова 42 0:24:03
Силвия Сашева Паликрева 40 4:45:41
Милена Петрова Добрева 46 1:11:13
5 120 #щесеВарна Варна 6:43:56 Виж | Изтегли
Емилия Ламбева 35 0:32:58
Тони Ганчева 34 4:21:40
Емилия Ламбева 35 1:48:08
6 313 Сините камъни София 8:33:56 Виж | Изтегли
Християн Тодоров 30 0:38:46
Валентина Малечканова 23 6:16:36
Стефан Тодоров 23 1:37:05
DNF 133 Кукувици Пловдив DNF Виж | Изтегли
Борислав Илийков 31 0:24:46
Димитрина Червенлиева 44 6:23:49
Димитрина Червенлиева 44 -
DNF 306 Rodan | Lion Heart София DNF Виж | Изтегли
Йордан Андреев Андреев 26 0:16:50
Йордан Андреев Андреев 26 -
Вероника Тихомирова Томова 28 -
DNF 915 Боли Ме София DNF Виж | Изтегли
Aneliya Georgieva Mutafchiyska 30 -
Александър Пешев 23 4:34:32
Иво Желязков 36 1:36:31

2 km бягане - деца

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time Certificate
Female
1 211 Ния Николаева 10 Разград (Разград) 0:11:13 Виж | Изтегли
2 567 Мария-Анастасия Христова Крумова 9 Разград 0:11:24 Виж | Изтегли
3 14 Юлия Казакова 7 Варна ТриТиймВарна/Тангра 0:11:30 Виж | Изтегли
4 241 София Папазова 0:12:45 Виж | Изтегли
5 216 Ния Цветомирова Паскалева 9 Разград (Разград) 0:14:27 Виж | Изтегли
6 24 Пламена Момчева 9 Разград 0:14:58 Виж | Изтегли
7 243 Алиса Мелничук 0:14:58 Виж | Изтегли
8 240 Мишел Рашкова 0:16:51 Виж | Изтегли
9 569 Александра Миленова Шопова 6 Русе Шопови 0:20:09 Виж | Изтегли
10 77 Алин Ахмед Метин 3 Разград 0:21:52 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 114 Стела Кирилова 5 Велико Търново Блясък и Звездичка - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 224 Юлия Матева 9 Разград Зелена стъпка - Виж | Изтегли
Male
1 778 Борис Генчев 11 Шумен 5km run Shumen 0:08:38 Виж | Изтегли
2 139 Даниел Димитров 9 Разград 0:10:21 Виж | Изтегли
3 287 Михаил Генчев 8 Шумен 5km run Shumen 0:10:23 Виж | Изтегли
4 245 Юлиян Маринов 0:11:13 Виж | Изтегли
5 250 Kristian Pavlov 5 Варна Pavlovi 0:15:07 Виж | Изтегли
6 54 Самуил Радославов Рачев 6 Разград 0:18:36 Виж | Изтегли
7 239 Пламен Рашков 0:21:54 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 105 Робин Нейтън Купър 8 София - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 107 Леон Нейтън Купър 6 София - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 512 Владимир Юлиянов Русев 11 Русе - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 678 Александър Генчев 11 Шумен БК Шумен - Виж | Изтегли
DNS 897 Иван Андреев 11 Плевен - Виж | Изтегли